played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 S Pinder DIVISION II 30 19 759 150 213 363 71 2 17 40 0.4 50 79
2 H Denson DIVISION III 36 35 1023 157 274 431 81 2 53 56 0.9 30 51
3 T Beckford DIVISION II 25 22 130 46 223 269 65 1 118 87 1.4 38 41
4 L Tidwell DIVISION I 29 28 1040 71 224 295 71 1 56 84 0.7 28 42
5 K King DIVISION I 24 23 695 72 160 232 88 7 42 65 0.6 27 9
5 J Peals DIVISION II 30 28 975 95 195 290 88 1 42 62 0.7 53 47
7 G Roebuck DIVISION II 36 19 201 148 192 340 93 2 54 99 0.5 57 15
8 D Trapp DIVISION II 31 31 1037 74 213 287 86 1 91 91 1.0 43 20
9 M Mabry DIVISION I 32 32 108 111 175 286 91 4 49 58 0.8 69 28
10 E Sage DIVISION II 27 17 538 73 164 237 52 3 61 86 0.7 25 5
11 J Humphrey DIVISION II 31 29 957 120 139 259 80 1 86 49 1.8 48 13
12 T Hilson DIVISION II 30 29 859 83 165 248 77 0 70 58 1.2 51 7
13 D Davis DIVISION III 32 30 870 113 150 263 77 1 51 56 0.9 28 33
14 D Fleming DIVISION I 28 26 905 103 127 230 67 1 98 103 1.0 64 7
15 J Ruzevich DIVISION II 30 20 261 76 166 242 38 1 39 52 0.8 42 9
16 M Cantre DIVISION I 31 31 816 116 134 250 99 5 46 110 0.4 29 23
17 W Buckner DIVISION II 30 28 127 72 165 237 88 5 22 63 0.3 12 4
18 J Wilson DIVISION I 33 32 954 71 189 260 70 2 37 80 0.5 40 24
19 E Runkel DIVISION III 29 28 837 61 159 220 71 1 41 60 0.7 34 30
20 C Winters DIVISION II 28 24 92 82 129 211 77 5 12 68 0.2 15 15
21 S Chislom DIVISION I 29 27 94 73 145 218 92 2 51 56 0.9 37 48
21 S Lepichev DIVISION I 29 28 765 41 177 218 66 3 60 50 1.2 17 49
23 R Calvin DIVISION II 29 27 184 78 132 210 71 0 36 55 0.7 25 35
24 C Berhow DIVISION III 32 18 685 70 161 231 77 1 34 57 0.6 40 1
25 D Simpson Jr. DIVISION III 23 16 546 56 110 166 39 0 17 50 0.3 15 43
26 C Oduocha DIVISION III 26 25 392 83 103 186 54 1 9 34 0.3 13 19
27 K Johnson DIVISION II 31 29 242 94 122 216 62 1 105 65 1.6 47 25
28 M Reed DIVISION II 30 30 948 102 107 209 73 1 51 79 0.6 26 23
29 A Pena DIVISION III 32 26 845 77 143 220 59 0 32 53 0.6 12 4
30 K Pleasant DIVISION III 30 30 814 68 137 205 70 2 115 82 1.4 54 9
31 T Demogerontas DIVISION II 32 32 323 43 175 218 32 1 101 89 1.1 73 46
32 S Davis DIVISION III 26 24 835 77 99 176 65 0 58 84 0.7 52 2
33 B Butler DIVISION II 27 25 775 41 139 180 75 0 205 96 2.1 69 13
34 S Waldon DIVISION III 25 25 626 59 106 165 69 1 20 49 0.4 29 25
35 J Wyatt DIVISION I 31 11 586 81 120 201 76 2 27 40 0.7 23 28
36 I Grace DIVISION I 27 10 398 64 109 173 66 3 15 29 0.5 18 35
37 D Nelson DIVISION I 29 28 613 84 100 184 68 2 24 44 0.5 31 5
38 D Ewing DIVISION II 36 11 173 108 120 228 118 3 50 56 0.9 28 7
39 M Johnson DIVISION II 28 27 124 33 144 177 63 1 49 61 0.8 30 10
40 A Harris DIVISION II 33 29 886 78 127 205 92 2 110 56 2.0 92 37
41 C Robinson DIVISION II 31 27 206 45 147 192 73 1 112 84 1.3 40 12
42 D Payne DIVISION I 30 29 876 75 110 185 64 1 39 68 0.6 33 13
43 T Lewis DIVISION II 27 25 168 47 119 166 87 1 96 89 1.1 61 8
44 A Veverka DIVISION II 30 15 136 49 132 181 42 0 42 26 1.6 17 40
45 D Jackson DIVISION I 31 31 500 48 139 187 38 1 157 118 1.3 68 20
46 T Carey DIVISION II 36 20 224 85 131 216 80 - 163 116 1.4 55 3
47 A Rushing DIVISION I 31 31 463 35 149 184 9 0 19 23 0.8 11 17
48 C Benjamin DIVISION III 32 29 900 32 157 189 36 0 111 74 1.5 51 9
49 T Forman DIVISION II 31 24 573 65 118 183 85 4 24 39 0.6 21 28
50 K McBean DIVISION I 29 15 555 79 87 166 63 1 24 30 0.8 12 62