2018-19 Men's Basketball Schedule/Results

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Wed. 3 Harper College #   Oakton Community College   2:30 PM
Sat. 6 Judson University #   Richard J. Daley College   Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Sun. 7 Illinois Valley Community College #   Danville Area Community College   TBA
  Kennedy-King College #   Danville Area CC Jamboree   TBA
  Sauk Valley Community College #   Danville Area Community College   10:00 AM
  Jamboree
  Morton College #   Danville Area Community College Jamboree   12:00 PM
  Danville Area Community College Jamboree
Fri. 12 Oakton Community College #   Elgin Jamboree   4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Illinois Valley Community College #   Elgin Community College   TBA
  Elgin CC Jamboree
  Richard J. Daley College #   Elgin Community College Jamboree   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Carl Sandburg College #   Elgin Community College   TBA
  Elgin Jamboree
  Olive-Harvey College #   Elgin Community College Jamboree   TBA
  Morton College #   Elgin Community College Jamboree   12:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College #   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Jamboree
  Kirkwood Community College #   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Juco Jamboree @ Elgin Community College - Elgin, IL
  Kirkwood Community College #   Sauk Valley Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Elgin Community College - Elgin, IL
Sun. 14 Kennedy-King College #   Vincennes Univerity Jamboree   TBA
Sat. 20 Oakton Community College #   Sauk Valley Community College   10:00 AM
  Don Bosco Prep #   Triton College   11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  Glen Oaks Community College # 44 College of Lake County 39 Final
  @ Rock Valley Jamboree
  Elgin Community College #   Rock Valley College   12:00 PM
  Rock Valley Jamboree
  Harper College # 45 Glen Oaks Community College 54 Final
  @ Rock Valley Jamboree
  Glen Oaks Community College # 47 McHenry County College 66 Final
  @ Rock Valley Jamboree
Sun. 21 South Suburban College   Lewis University   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 24 Carl Sandburg College #   St. Ambrose University   TBA
Fri. 26 Joliet Junior College #   Triton College   5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Roosevelt University #   Morton College   5:15 PM
  South Suburban College   Triton College   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 Kennedy-King College #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Wilbur Wright College #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Malcolm X College Jamboree #   Malcolm X College   TBA
  Richard J. Daley College #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Scrimmage
  Carl Sandburg College #   Monmouth College   TBA
  Olive-Harvey College #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Alumni #   Oakton Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 30 Milwaukee Area Technical College #   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 1 Wilbur Wright College   Morton College   7:00 PM
  Northwestern University Club   South Suburban College   7:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  Judson University JV   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Trinity Christian College   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  Madison College   McHenry County College   7:15 PM
Fri. 2 Moraine Valley Community College   Richard J. Daley College   5:00 PM
  Triton College Tip-Off Classic @ Triton College
  Olive-Harvey College   Black Hawk College-Moline   6:00 PM
  @ Sauk Valley College Classic
  Malcolm X College   Triton College   7:00 PM
  Triton College Tip-Off Classic
  Carl Sandburg College   Southeastern Community College   7:00 PM
  The Broadway Classic
  Kankakee Community College   Vincennes University   7:00 PM
  Kiwanis Classic
  Cuyahoga Community College   Kennedy-King College   8:00 PM
  Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
  Prairie State College   Sauk Valley Community College   8:00 PM
Sat. 3 Elgin Community College   South Suburban College   1:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Moraine Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Triton College Tip-Off Classic @ Triton College
  Northwestern University Club Team   Waubonsee Community College   1:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL.
  College of DuPage   Harry S. Truman College   2:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   3:00 PM
  Bloechl Center
  Kishwaukee College   Harper College   3:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Triton College   3:00 PM
  Triton College Tip-Off Classic
  Morton College   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Illinois Central College   3:00 PM
  The Broadway Classic @ Southeastern Iowa
  Madison College   Highland Community College - Illinois   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Shawnee Community College   5:00 PM
  @ Vincennes University Shootout
  Prairie State College   Black Hawk College-Moline   5:30 PM
  @ Sauk Valley Classic
  Olive-Harvey College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
Tue. 6 Wilbur Wright College   South Suburban College   7:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Olive-Harvey College   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  Kennedy-King College   Illinois Central College   7:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-East   Morton College   7:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Harper College   7:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Morton College   7:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Illinois Valley Community College   7:30 PM
  St. Ambrose JV   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
Wed. 7 Olivet Nazarene University JV   Kankakee Community College   7:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Southeastern Community College   7:00 PM
  Burlington, IA
  Waubonsee Community College   Olive-Harvey College   8:00 PM
  Chicago, IL.
Thu. 8 Ancilla College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Trinity Christian JV   South Suburban College   7:00 PM
  McHenry County College   Harper College   7:15 PM
  Triton College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:30 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Prairie State College   7:30 PM
Fri. 9 Oakton Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  @ Waubonsee Classic
  Moberly Area Community College   Kennedy-King College   5:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Lincoln Trail College   5:00 PM
  @ @ Olney Central College
  Southeast Community College   Black Hawk College-Moline   5:00 PM
  Quincy, IL @ John Wood Classic
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Kellogg Community College   6:30 PM
  Madison College   Anoka-Ramsey Community College   7:00 PM
  ARCC Classic
  Southeastern Community College   Highland Community College - Illinois   7:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Waubonsee Community College   7:00 PM
  Waubonsee Classic
Sat. 10 Kirkwood Community College   Morton College   TBA
  Carl Sandburg College   Oakton Community College   12:00 PM
  Waubonsee Classic @ Waubonsee Community College
  St. Cloud Technical & Community College   Madison College   12:00 PM
  @ Anoka Ramsey Classic
  Johnson County Community College   Black Hawk College-Moline   1:00 PM
  @ John Wood Classic
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Glen Oaks Community College   2:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   College of DuPage   2:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Waubonsee Community College   2:00 PM
  Waubonsee Classic
  Wilbur Wright College ^   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   2:30 PM
  Bloechl Center
  Malcolm X College   Olney Central College   3:00 PM
  South Suburban College   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
  Prairie State College ^   Kishwaukee College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Lake Land College   Kennedy-King College   3:00 PM
  McHenry County College   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
Mon. 12 Kennedy-King College   Olivet Nazarene University JV   7:00 PM
Tue. 13 Oakton Community College   Harper College   7:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois   Malcolm X College   7:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Waubonsee Community College   7:00 PM
  *** 'live' video coverage ***
  Wilbur Wright College   Harry S. Truman College   7:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   College of Lake County   7:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   St. Ambrose JV   7:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College ^   Moraine Valley Community College   7:15 PM
  McHenry County College   Rock Valley College   7:30 PM
  Parkland College   Illinois Valley Community College   7:30 PM
Wed. 14 Milwaukee Area Technical College   Carl Sandburg College   7:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Madison College   7:30 PM
Thu. 15 Moraine Valley Community College   Olive-Harvey College   7:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  Trinity Christian College JV   Malcolm X College   7:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Prairie State College   7:00 PM
  Trinity International JV   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Joliet Junior College   7:30 PM
Fri. 16 Rock Valley College   TBA   12:00 PM
  @ Lakeland Community College
  Highland Community College - Illinois   Iowa Lakes Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Marshalltown Tournament
  Triton College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   5:00 PM
  Bob Sechrest Classic @ Mineral Area College @ Park Hills, MO
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Lake Michigan College   6:30 PM
  Kennedy-King College   Mineral Area College   7:00 PM
  Bob Sechrest Classic
  Elgin Community College   Black Hawk College-Moline   7:00 PM
Sat. 17 Rock Valley College   TBD   12:00 PM
  @ Lakeland Community College
  Moraine Valley Community College   Saint Xavier University   1:00 PM
  Morton College   Ancilla College   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Danville Area Community College   3:00 PM
  College of Lake County ^   Kishwaukee College   3:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Harry S. Truman College   3:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   Wilbur Wright College   3:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   3:00 PM
  Bloechl Center
  Carl Sandburg College   Madison College   3:00 PM
  College of DuPage   Prairie State College   3:00 PM
  Three Rivers Community College - MO   Kennedy-King College   5:00 PM
  Bob Sechrest Classic @ Mineral Area College @ Park Hills, MO
  Highland Community College - Illinois   Marshalltown Community College   7:00 PM
  Emerson Classic
  Triton College   Mineral Area College   7:00 PM
  Bob Sechrest Classic
Sun. 18 Carl Sandburg College   Rockford JV   TBA
  Rock Valley College   Owens Community College   2:00 PM
Tue. 20 Oakton Community College   Elhmurst College JV   5:00 PM
  Ancilla College   South Suburban College   6:00 PM
  Mt. Mercy JV   Black Hawk College-Moline   6:30 PM
  Morton College   Kennedy-King College   7:00 PM
  Wilbur Wright College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  College of DuPage   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   Harper College   7:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College ^   McHenry County College   7:15 PM
  Rochester Community and Technical College   Madison College   7:30 PM
  Prairie State College   Illinois Valley Community College   7:30 PM
Thu. 22 Wilbur Wright College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   7:00 PM
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic
Fri. 23 Wilbur Wright College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic @ Three Rivers Community College
Sat. 24 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Anoka-Ramsey Community College   1:00 PM
  Coon Rapids, MN
  Kishwaukee College ^   Morton College   3:00 PM
  State Fair Community College   Highland Community College - Illinois   3:00 PM
  Moberly Classic
  Triton College   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Saint Xavier University JV   4:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   UW-Fox Valley   4:00 PM
  @ UW-Sheboygan
  Tennessee Prep Academy #   Wilbur Wright College   5:00 PM
  Peoples Community Bank Thanksgiving Classic @ Three Rivers Community College
Sun. 25 Rock Valley College   UW-Sheboygan   2:00 PM
  @ UW-Sheboygan
Mon. 26 Black Hawk College-Moline   Southeastern Community College   7:00 PM
Tue. 27 South Suburban College   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Harry S. Truman College   7:00 PM
  Harper College   Morton College   7:00 PM
  College of DuPage   McHenry County College   7:15 PM
  Elgin Community College   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Waubonsee Community College   7:30 PM
  *** 'live' video coverage ***
  John Wood Community College   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
Wed. 28 Kennedy-King College   Triton College   7:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Madison College   7:30 PM
  Madison, WI
  Illinois Central College   Rock Valley College   7:30 PM
Thu. 29 Olive-Harvey College   Prairie State College   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  North Park JV   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  Glen Ellyn, IL.
  Kishwaukee College ^   Milwaukee Area Technical College   7:00 PM
  McHenry County College   South Suburban College   7:15 PM
  St. Ambrose JV   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
  Lake Michigan College   Kankakee Community College   7:30 PM
Fri. 30 Carl Sandburg College   Missouri State University - West Plains   3:00 PM
  @ Indian Hills Classic
 
December
Sat. 1 Richard J. Daley College   Sauk Valley Community College   TBA
  Wilbur Wright College   Illinois Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  Ancilla College   Olive-Harvey College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Danville Area Community College   3:00 PM
  Danville, IL
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Kirkwood Community College   3:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Kennedy-King College   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Harry S. Truman College   3:00 PM
  Morton College   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Oakton Community College   3:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
  Milwaukee, WI. (@ Alverno College)
  Madison College   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
Mon. 3 Eureka JV   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
Tue. 4 Malcolm X College   Trinity Christian College JV   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Morton College   7:00 PM
  Triton College   Olive-Harvey College   7:00 PM
  Aurora University Junior Varsity   Waubonsee Community College   7:00 PM
  *** 'live' video coverage ***
  Moraine Valley Community College   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  College of DuPage   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
  McHenry County College   Illinois Valley Community College   7:30 PM
  Rock Valley College   Black Hawk College-Moline   7:30 PM
Wed. 5 Ancilla College   Prairie State College   7:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Kennedy-King College   7:00 PM
  Chicago, IL
  Mineral Area College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  Western Technical College   Madison College   7:30 PM
Thu. 6 Bryant & Stratton College (WI) ^   Black Hawk College-Moline   6:30 PM
  Moline, IL
  Loras College JV   Kishwaukee College   7:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  Morton College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Benedictine University JV's   Waubonsee Community College   7:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL.
  Trinity Christian College JV   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Olivet Nazarene University JV   7:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   College of Lake County   7:15 PM
  Illinois Central College   Illinois Valley Community College   7:30 PM
Fri. 7 Bay College   Harper College   5:00 PM
  McHenry County College   Harry S. Truman College   5:00 PM
  Elgin CC Tournament @ Elgin Community College
  Triton College   Southeastern Community College   7:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Milwaukee Area Technical College   7:00 PM
Sat. 8 Elmhurst College JV   Moraine Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  Bay College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   2:00 PM
  Morton College   Malcolm X College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Rock Valley College   3:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   Harper College   3:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Wilbur Wright College ^   Kishwaukee College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   McHenry County College   3:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Parkland College   4:00 PM
Tue. 11 Sauk Valley Community College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  Morton College   Olive-Harvey College   7:00 PM
  Wilbur Wright College   Kennedy-King College   7:00 PM
  Triton College   Harry S. Truman College   7:00 PM
  Olivet Nazarene University JV   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Robert Morris University JV   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  Harper College   Malcolm X College   7:15 PM
  McHenry County College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   8:00 PM
  @ Alverno College
Wed. 12 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Prairie State College   7:00 PM
  Chicago Heights, IL
Thu. 13 Carl Sandburg College   Culver-Stockton JV   TBA
  Harry S. Truman College   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Illinois Central College   7:00 PM
  Wilbur Wright College   Moraine Valley Community College   7:15 PM
Fri. 14 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   TBA   TBA
  Highland, IL
  Marshalltown Community College   Highland Community College - Illinois   TBA
  Wayne County Community College   Kennedy-King College   11:00 AM
  Willie Little Classic
  Glen Oaks Community College   Black Hawk College-Moline   6:00 PM
  UW-Rock County   Madison College   7:30 PM
Sat. 15 Marshalltown Community College   Highland Community College - Illinois   TBA
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   TBA   TBA
  Highland, IL
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   TBA   TBA
  Highland, IL
  Quakerdale Prep Academy   South Suburban College   1:00 PM
  Illinois Central College   Kennedy-King College   1:00 PM
  Wabash Valley College   Richard J. Daley College   2:00 PM
  College of Lake County   College of DuPage   2:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  St. Louis Community College   Harper College   3:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Malcolm X College   3:00 PM
  Wayne County Community College   Kennedy-King College   3:00 PM
  Willie Little Classic
  Morton College   Parkland College   3:00 PM
  Glen Oaks Community College   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 PM
Sun. 16 St. Clair County Community College   Harper College   2:00 PM
  SW Academy   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Aurora University JV   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   John A. Logan College   5:00 PM
  Illinois Central College   Kennedy-King College   7:00 PM
  Willie Little Classic
Tue. 18 Morton College   Danville Area Community College   5:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Lake Michigan College   6:30 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   Harry S. Truman College   7:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Kankakee Community College   7:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Rock Valley College   7:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Kennedy-King College   7:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   Black Hawk College-Moline   7:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Waubonsee Community College   7:30 PM
  *** 'live' video coverage ***
  McHenry County College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   7:30 PM
  Bloechl Center
Thu. 20 South Suburban College   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Harry S. Truman College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  Des Plaines, IL
  Prairie State College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   Kennedy-King College   7:00 PM
  Don Bosco Prep #   Triton College   7:00 PM
  Exhibition
Fri. 21 Elgin Community College   Rock Valley College   7:30 PM
Sat. 22 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Morton College   1:00 PM
  Cicero, IL
Fri. 28 UW-Waukesha   Rock Valley College   12:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM
Sat. 29 Community College of Beaver County   Oakton Community College   12:00 PM
  @ FSW Classic
  Kankakee Community College   Triton College   3:00 PM
  Madison College   Kishwaukee College   3:00 PM
  Lake Michigan College   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
Sun. 30 Milwaukee Area Technical College   Bay College   3:00 PM
  Quality Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
 
January
Thu. 3 Waubonsee Community College   Aurora University Junior Varsity   4:30 PM
  Aurora, IL.
  Rock Valley College *   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  College of DuPage *   Triton College   7:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   College of Lake County   7:15 PM
  Grayslake, IL
  Joliet Junior College *   Madison College   7:30 PM
Fri. 4 Elgin Community College   Rockford University JV   5:00 PM
  Aurora JV   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
Sat. 5 Illinois Valley Community College   Kirkwood Community College   3:00 PM
  Wilbur Wright College *   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Sauk Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Highland Community College - Illinois   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Waubonsee Community College   3:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
  Oakton Community College   Harry S. Truman College   3:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Lincoln Land Community College   3:00 PM
  Triton College *   Harper College   3:00 PM
  Madison College *   Rock Valley College   3:00 PM
  College of DuPage *   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
Sun. 6 Carl Sandburg College   Eureka JV   TBA
Tue. 8 Loras JV   Black Hawk College-Moline   6:30 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Parkland College   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   Malcolm X College   7:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) ^   South Suburban College   7:00 PM
  South Holland, IL
  Elgin Community College *   Morton College   7:15 PM
  Waubonsee Community College * ^   Oakton Community College   7:15 PM
  Des Plaines, IL.
  McHenry County College   College of Lake County   7:15 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College *   Prairie State College   7:15 PM
  Danville Area Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   7:30 PM
Wed. 9 Kennedy-King College   Don Bosco Prep   7:00 PM
  at Indiana University Northwest
  College of DuPage *   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College *   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  Triton College *   Rock Valley College   7:30 PM
Thu. 10 Morton College * ^   McHenry County College   7:15 PM
  Oakton Community College * ^   College of Lake County   7:15 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College *   Waubonsee Community College   7:15 PM
  *** 'live' video coverage ***
  Prairie State College *   Elgin Community College   7:15 PM
  Danville Area Community College   Kankakee Community College   7:30 PM
  Carl Sandburg College * ^   Kishwaukee College