2018 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sat. 7 Alverno College #   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   9:00 AM
  Kenosha, WI @ University of Wisconsin - Parkside
 
February
Thu. 1 Eastern Arizona College 7 Highland Community College - Illinois 1 Final
  Glendale Community College 10 Highland Community College - Illinois 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Yuma
Fri. 2 Phoenix College 6 Highland Community College - Illinois 1 Final
  Great Western Shootout @ Yuma
  Highland Community College - Illinois 5 Glendale Community College 3 Final
  @ Yuma
Sat. 3 Highland Community College - Illinois 6 Arizona Western College 7 Final
  @ Yuma, AZ
  South Mountain Community College 8 Highland Community College - Illinois 16 Final - 5 innings
  @ Yuma
Sat. 17 Waubonsee Community College 0 Kirkwood Community College 8 Final
  Winter Dome Tournament @ St. Ambrose Dome
  Southeastern Community College 8 Waubonsee Community College 1 Final
Sun. 18 Moraine Valley Community College 0 Volunteer State Community College 7 Final
  Moraine Valley Community College 0 Volunteer State Community College 7 Final
Sat. 24 Ellsworth Community College 12 Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 11
  Marian University JV   Milwaukee Area Technical College   6:00 PM
  Finlandia Dome Classic @ Marquette, MI
  Lake Superior State University Club   Milwaukee Area Technical College   8:00 PM
  Finlandia Dome Classic @ Marquette, MI
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 0 Southeastern Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 25 Rochester Community and Technical College 3 Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 16 Final - 5 innings
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 7 North Iowa Area Community College 12
Bottom of 5th
  Lake Superior State University Club   Milwaukee Area Technical College   6:00 PM
  Finlandia Dome Classic @ Marquette, MI
  Marian University JV   Milwaukee Area Technical College   8:00 PM
  Finlandia Dome Classic @ Marquette, MI
Wed. 28 Kankakee Community College   Volunteer State Community College   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Volunteer State Community College   4:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 Joliet Junior College *   Harper College   9:00 AM
  @ @ Rosemont
  Spartanburg Methodist   Kankakee Community College   10:00 AM
  @ Gulf Coast State College
  Milwaukee Area Technical College *   Harper College   11:00 AM
  N4C Battle Under The Dome @ Rosemont, IL
  Madison College * ^   Rock Valley College   1:00 PM
  @ Rosemont Dome
  Kankakee Community College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College *   Joliet Junior College   1:00 PM
  N4C Battle Under The Dome @ Rosemont, IL
  College of DuPage *   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
  N4C Battle Under The Dome @ Rosemont, IL
  Harper College * ^   Rock Valley College   3:00 PM
  @ Rosemont Dome
  College of DuPage *   Madison College   5:00 PM
  @ Rosemont
  College of DuPage *   Triton College   7:00 PM
  @ Rosemont
Sat. 3 Rock Valley College * ^   Joliet Junior College   9:00 AM
  @ Rosemont Dome
  College of DuPage *   Harper College   9:00 AM
  @ Rosemont
  Sauk Valley Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   9:30 AM
  @ Soldiers Creek Complex
  Spartanburg Methodist   Kankakee Community College   10:00 AM
  @ Gulf Coast State College
  Rock Valley College * ^   College of DuPage   11:00 AM
  @ Rosemont Dome
  Triton College *   Joliet Junior College   11:00 AM
  @ @ Rosemont
  St. Petersburg College   Sauk Valley Community College   11:30 AM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College * ^   Rock Valley College   1:00 PM
  N4C Battle Under The Dome @ Rosemont, IL
  Harper College *   Madison College   1:00 PM
  @ Rosemont
  Kankakee Community College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College *   College of DuPage   3:00 PM
  @ Rosemont
Sun. 4 Madison College *   Joliet Junior College   8:30 AM
  @ @ Rosemont
  Triton College *   Milwaukee Area Technical College   8:30 AM
  N4C Battle Under The Dome @ Rosemont, IL
  Alpena Community College   College of Lake County   9:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Sauk Valley Community College   Eastern Florida State College   10:30 AM
  Chain of Lakes, Titusville, FL
  Alpena Community College   College of Lake County   10:30 AM
  @ Neutral
  Harper College *   Triton College   10:30 AM
  @ Rosemont
  Madison College *   Milwaukee Area Technical College   10:30 AM
  N4C Battle Under The Dome @ Rosemont, IL
  Sinclair Community College   Sauk Valley Community College   12:30 PM
  @ Titusville
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   McHenry County College   12:30 PM
  Rosemont, IL (Dome)
  Kankakee Community College   Chipola College   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   McHenry County College   2:30 PM
  Rosemont, IL (Dome)
  Kankakee Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM
Mon. 5 Olney Central College   College of Lake County   12:30 PM
  Central Park Field 1 @ North Myrtle Beach Complex
  Ancilla College   Sauk Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Lincoln Trail College   3:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Rock Valley College   Delta College   6:00 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow - Leesburg, FL.
  Frank Phillips College   Sauk Valley Community College   6:00 PM
Tue. 6 Rainy River Community College   Sauk Valley Community College   10:00 AM
  Rock Valley College   Muskegon Community College   10:30 AM
  @ Sleepy Hollow - Leesburg, FL
  Sauk Valley Community College   Rainy River Community College   12:30 PM
  West Virginia Wesleyan College (JV)   Rock Valley College   3:30 PM
  @ Hancock Park - Clermont, FL.
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Triton College   4:00 PM
  River Grove, IL
  Rock Valley College   Notre Dame College (JV)   6:00 PM
  @ Hancock Park - Clermont, FL.
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Triton College   6:00 PM
  River Grove, IL
Wed. 7 Sauk Valley Community College   Sinclair Community College   8:00 AM
  @ Titusville, Fl.
  Penn State - Fayette, PA   College of Lake County   9:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  St. Cloud Technical & Community College   Sauk Valley Community College   10:30 AM
  Cocoa Beach Spring Training @ Chain of Lakes Field # 5
  Penn State - Beaver, PA   College of Lake County   11:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Rock Valley College   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Hancock 4 Clermont, FL
  Northland Community & Technical College   Sauk Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Rock Valley College   3:30 PM
  @ NTC Softball Facility - Clermont, FL.
  Harper College   Elgin Community College   4:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Bethel College (JV)   6:00 PM
  @ NTC Softball Facility - Clermont, FL.
  Harper College   Elgin Community College   6:00 PM
Thu. 8 Rock Valley College   Muskegon Community College   8:00 AM
  @ Sleepy Hollow - Leesburg, FL.
  Sauk Valley Community College   Chesapeake College   9:30 AM
  Field 3 @ Chain of Lakes Park
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Rock Valley College   12:00 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow - Leesburg, FL.
  Sauk Valley Community College   Chesapeake College   12:00 PM
  Field 3 @ Chain of Lakes Park
  Frederick Community College   College of Lake County   12:30 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach
Fri. 9 Rock Valley College   Anderson University (JV)   8:00 AM
  @ Sleepy Hollow - Leesburg, FL.
  Kaskaskia College   College of Lake County   9:30 AM
  @ Neutral
  Notre Dame College (JV)   Rock Valley College   10:30 AM
  @ Sleepy Hollow - Leesburg, FL.
  Lincoln Trail College   College of Lake County   11:30 AM
  @ Neutral
  Mott Community College   South Suburban College   1:00 PM
  @ Yes
  Delta College   Waubonsee Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 4
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - East   1:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - East   3:00 PM
  Northwood University JV   Waubonsee Community College   3:30 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 1
Sat. 10 Heartland Community College   Rock Valley College   8:00 AM
  @ Minneola Complex - Minneola, FL.
  Rock Valley College   Mott Community College   10:30 AM
  @ Minneola Complex - Minneola, FL.
  Prairie State College   Frederick Community College   10:30 AM
  @ Myrtle Beach
  Waubonsee Community College   Jackson College   12:00 PM
  @ Minneola Athletic Complex 1
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - South   12:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Harper College   12:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Coastal Alabama - East   1:00 PM
  Monroe Community College   Waubonsee Community College   2:00 PM
  @ Minneola Athletic Complex 2
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Harper College   2:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Coastal Alabama - East   3:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Heartland Community College   3:00 PM
  @ x
  Madison College   Delta College   3:30 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 2
  Mesabi Range CTC   South Suburban College   4:00 PM
  @ Cocoa, FL
Sun. 11 Prairie State College   Rowan College at Burlington County   8:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Joliet Junior College   Rowan College at Burlington County   10:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Illinois Central College   Prairie State College   10:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Enterprise State Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Enterprise, Alabama
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - North   12:00 PM
  Illinois Central College   Joliet Junior College   12:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Kankakee Community College %   Kaskaskia College   1:00 PM
  Madison College   Iowa Lakes Community College   1:30 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - North   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College %   Kaskaskia College   3:00 PM
  Marshalltown Community College   Madison College   3:30 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Iowa Lakes Community College   South Suburban College   6:00 PM
  @ x
  Bethel University JV   South Suburban College   6:00 PM
  @ x
Mon. 12 Illinois Valley Community College   Marshalltown Community College   8:00 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Cuyahoga Community College   Waubonsee Community College   8:00 AM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 3
  Kellogg Community College   Joliet Junior College   9:30 AM
  @ @ North Myrtle Beach
  Madison College   Jackson College   10:30 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Genesee Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   10:30 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Prairie State College   Illinois Central College   12:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Bethel University JV   Waubonsee Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 3
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Andulusia, Alabama
  Kishwaukee College   Roane State Community College   2:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Roane State Community College   3:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Andulusia, Alabama
  Genesee Community College   Joliet Junior College   3:30 PM
  @ @ North Myrtle Beach
  Carl Sandburg College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Gulf Coast State College   7:00 PM
Tue. 13 Illinois Valley Community College   Jackson College   8:00 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Rend Lake College   Joliet Junior College   9:30 AM
  @ @ North Myrtle Beach
  South Suburban College   Iowa Lakes Community College   10:00 AM
  @ x
  Illinois Valley Community College   Heartland Community College   10:30 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  South Suburban College   Jackson College   12:00 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Waubonsee Community College   Lake Forest College JV   12:00 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 3
  Kishwaukee College   Cleveland State Community College   1:00 PM
  Heartland Community College   Waubonsee Community College   2:00 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 1
  Kankakee Community College   Harper College   3:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Cleveland State Community College   3:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College   Joliet Junior College   3:30 PM
  @ @ North Myrtle Beach
  Kankakee Community College   Harper College   5:00 PM
Wed. 14 Kellogg Community College   Prairie State College   8:30 AM
  South Suburban College   Niagara County Community College   9:00 AM
  PFX Spring Games @ Sleepy Hollow 4
  Marshalltown Community College   Waubonsee Community College   9:00 AM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 6
  Illinois Central College   Prairie State College   10:30 AM
  Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  College of DuPage   St. Louis Community College   10:30 AM
  @ Cocoa Beach, FL
  Madison College   South Suburban College   11:30 AM
  @ x
  Kishwaukee College   Chattanooga State Community College   12:00 PM
  Dakota County Technical College   Madison College   12:30 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Waubonsee Community College   Dakota County Technical College   12:30 PM
  @ Sleepy Hollow 1
  Kishwaukee College   Chattanooga State Community College   2:00 PM
Thu. 15 Kellogg Community College   Prairie State College   8:30 AM
  Iowa Lakes Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   10:00 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  County College of Morris   College of DuPage   10:30 AM
  @ Titusville, Fl.
  Kellogg Community College   Joliet Junior College   10:30 AM
  @ @ North Myrtle Beach
  Madison College   Iowa Lakes Community College   12:00 PM
  Spoon River College   College of DuPage   2:00 PM
  @ neutral
  Kishwaukee College   Volunteer State Community College   2:00 PM
  Harper College   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
  Genesee Community College   Joliet Junior College   3:30 PM
  @ @ North Myrtle Beach
  Kishwaukee College   Volunteer State Community College   4:00 PM
  Harper College   College of Lake County   5:00 PM
Fri. 16 Niagara County Community College   South Suburban College   8:00 AM
  PFX Spring Games @ Minneola Athletic Complex 1
  Cuyahoga Community College   South Suburban College   11:00 AM
  @ x
  Madison College   South Suburban College   1:00 PM
  @ x
Sat. 17 Dakota County Technical College   Moraine Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
Sun. 18 Niagara County Community College   Triton College   10:30 AM
  PFX Spring Games @ Hancock Park 3
  Rock Valley College   Moraine Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Black Hawk College-Moline   12:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Black Hawk College-Moline   2:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Moraine Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  Triton College   Dakota County Technical College   7:00 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
Mon. 19 Highland Community College - Illinois   Niagara County Community College   10:30 AM
  PFX Spring Games @ Hancock Park 2
Tue. 20 Triton College   Niagara County Community College   8:00 AM
  PFX Spring Games @ Hancock Park 1
  Highland Community College - Illinois   Dakota County Technical College   9:00 AM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Niagara County Community College   Highland Community College - Illinois   10:30 AM
  PFX Spring Games @ Hancock Park 1
  Triton College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM
  @ Clermont, FL
  Waubonsee Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Prairie State College   3:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Rock Valley College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Elgin, IL
  Waubonsee Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Prairie State College   5:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Rock Valley College   5:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Elgin Community College   5:00 PM
  Elgin, IL
Wed. 21 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Wisconsin Lutheran College   3:00 PM
  Milwaukee, WI
  Harper College   McHenry County College   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Moraine Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Danville Area Community College   4:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Elgin Community College   4:00 PM
  Augustana   Black Hawk College-Moline   4:00 PM
  Augustana JV is not on this list @ Moline, Il
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Wisconsin Lutheran College   5:00 PM
  Milwaukee, WI
  Harper College   McHenry County College   5:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Moraine Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Elgin Community College   6:00 PM
  Augustana   Black Hawk College-Moline   6:00 PM
  @ Moline, Il
  Carl Sandburg College   Danville Area Community College   6:00 PM
Thu. 22 Madison College   Kirkwood Community College   2:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Heartland Community College   3:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Harper College   3:00 PM
  McHenry County College *   Waubonsee Community College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Community College *   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
  Spoon River College   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 PM
  Madison College   Kirkwood Community College   4:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Kankakee Community College   5:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Heartland Community College   5:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Harper College   5:00 PM
  McHenry County College *   Waubonsee Community College   5:00 PM
  Elgin Community College *   College of Lake County   5:00 PM
  Spoon River College   Carl Sandburg College   5:00 PM
Fri. 23 College of Lake County   Kishwaukee College   1:00 PM
  St. Ambrose JV   Carl Sandburg College   2:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Illinois Central College   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   College of DuPage   3:00 PM
  St. Ambrose JV   Carl Sandburg College   4:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Illinois Central College   4:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Kishwaukee College   5:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   College of DuPage   5:00 PM
Sat. 24 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Black Hawk College-Moline   12:00 PM
  Moline, IL
  Madison College   South Suburban College   12:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Waubonsee Community College   12:00 PM
  Prairie State College   College of DuPage   12:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Waubonsee Community College   2:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Black Hawk College-Moline   2:00 PM
  Moline, IL
  Madison College   South Suburban College   2:00 PM
  Prairie State College   College of DuPage   2:00 PM
Sun. 25 Kankakee Community College   College of Lake County   12:00 AM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Highland Community College - Illinois   11:00 AM
  Highland, IL
  Carl Sandburg College   Monmouth JV   12:00 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Wisconsin Lutheran College JV   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Highland Community College - Illinois   1:00 PM
  Highland, IL
  Prairie State College   Rock Valley College   1:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Monmouth JV   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   College of Lake County   2:00 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Wisconsin Lutheran College JV   2:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Rock Valley College   3:00 PM
Mon. 26 Oakton Community College   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  Concordia University Wisconsin JV   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
  Concordia University Wisconsin JV   Milwaukee Area Technical College   4:30 PM
  Oakton Community College   Joliet Junior College   5:00 PM
Tue. 27 Harper College   Jefferson College   2:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College *   Highland Community College - Illinois   3:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College *   Black Hawk College-Moline   3:00 PM
  @ Moline, Il
  College of Lake County *   Waubonsee Community College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College *   Sauk Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Harper College   Jefferson College   4:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College *   Black Hawk College-Moline   5:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College *   Highland Community College - Illinois   5:00 PM
  College of Lake County *   Waubonsee Community College   5:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College *   Sauk Valley Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 28 Triton College   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Morton College   3:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   College of DuPage   3:00 PM
  Triton College   South Suburban College   5:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Morton College   5:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   College of DuPage   5:00 PM
Thu. 29 Carl Sandburg College *   Kishwaukee College   3:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College *   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline *   Highland Community College - Illinois   3:00 PM
  @ Freeport, Il
  Waubonsee Community College *   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Madison College   3:00 PM
  Madison, WI
  Oakton Community College *   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College *   Kishwaukee College   5:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College *   Illinois Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline *   Highland Community College - Illinois   5:00 PM
  @ Freeport, Il
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Madison College   5:00 PM
  Madison, WI
  Waubonsee Community College *   Elgin Community College   5:00 PM
  Oakton Community College *   College of Lake County   5:00 PM
Fri. 30 Elgin Community College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   1:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Kankakee Community College   5:00 PM
Sat. 31 Sauk Valley Community College *   Black Hawk College-Moline   12:00 AM
  @ Moline, IL
  South Suburban College   Moraine Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Prairie State College   12:00 PM
  College of Lake County   College of DuPage   12:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois *   Kishwaukee College   1:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College *   Carl Sandburg College   1:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College *   Black Hawk College-Moline   2:00 PM
  @ Moline, Il
  South Suburban College   Moraine Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Prairie State College   2:00 PM
  College of Lake County   College of DuPage   2:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois *   Kishwaukee College   3:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College *   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 Carl Sandburg College   Augustana JV   4:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Augustana JV   6:00 PM
Tue. 3 Kishwaukee College *   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline *   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 PM
  @ Galesburg, Il
  Joliet Junior College   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Harper College *   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
  Prairie State College *   Waubonsee Community College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Community College *   Oakton Community College   3:00 PM
  Madison College *   College of DuPage   3:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Aurora University - JV   3:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois *   Sauk Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College *   Illinois Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline *   Carl Sandburg College   5:00 PM
  @ Galesburg, Il
  Joliet Junior College   South Suburban College   5:00 PM
  Harper College *   Milwaukee Area Technical College   5:00 PM
  Prairie State College *   Waubonsee Community College   5:00 PM
  Elgin Community College *   Oakton Community College   5:00 PM
  Madison College *   College of DuPage   5:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Aurora University JV   5:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois *   Sauk Valley Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 4 Parkland College   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Danville Area Community College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Danville Area Community College   5:00 PM
Thu. 5 Kishwaukee College *   Sauk Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College *   Black Hawk College-Moline   3:00 PM
  Heartland Community College   Rock Valley College   3:00 PM
  Harper College *   College of DuPage   3:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College *   Oakton Community College   3:00 PM
  Prairie State College *   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Spoon River College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College *   Highland Community College - Illinois   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College *   Madison College   3:00 PM
  Morton College *   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College *   Triton College   4:30 PM
  Kishwaukee College *   Sauk Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College *   Black Hawk College-Moline   5:00 PM
  Heartland Community College   Rock Valley College   5:00 PM
  Harper College *   College of DuPage   5:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College *   Oakton Community College   5:00 PM
  Prairie State College *   Elgin Community College   5:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Spoon River College   5:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College *   Highland Community College - Illinois   5:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College *   Madison College   5:00 PM
  Morton College *   College of Lake County   5:00 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College *   Triton College   6:00 PM
Fri. 6 Carl Sandburg College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   2:00 PM
  Milwaukee, WI
  Kishwaukee College *   Waubonsee Community College   2:30 PM
  College of DuPage   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   4:00 PM
  Milwaukee, WI
  Kishwaukee College *   Waubonsee Community College   4:30 PM
  College of DuPage   South Suburban College   5:00 PM
Sat. 7 Black Hawk College-Moline   Madison College   12:00 AM
  @ Madison, WI
  McHenry County College   Rock Valley College   11:00 AM
  Kishwaukee College *   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   12:00 PM
  Milwaukee, WI
  South Suburban College   Oakton Community College   12:00 PM
  Harper College   Prairie State College   12:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Joliet Junior College   12:00 PM
  College of DuPage *   Triton College   12:00 PM
  McHenry County College   Rock Valley College   1:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   College of Lake County   1:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Madison College   2:00 PM
  @ Madison, WI
  Kishwaukee College *   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   2:00 PM
  Milwaukee, WI
  South Suburban College   Oakton Community College   2:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Joliet Junior College   2:00 PM
  College of DuPage *   Triton College   2:00 PM
  Harper College   Prairie State College   3:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
Sun. 8 College of Lake County   South Suburban College   12:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Waubonsee Community College   12:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Illinois Central College   12:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Joliet Junior College   12:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Triton College   1:00 PM
  College of Lake County   South Suburban College   2:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Waubonsee Community College   2:00 PM