2019 Softball Schedule/Results

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sat. 20 McHenry County College   South Suburban College   12:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 31 Glendale Community College 5 Highland Community College - Illinois 4 Final
  @ Yuma, AZ
  Highland Community College - Illinois 0 Arizona Western College 14 Final - 5 innings
  @ Yuma, AZ
 
February
Fri. 1 Highland Community College - Illinois 7 Glendale Community College 8 Final
  @ Yuma, AZ
  Highland Community College - Illinois 1 Central Arizona College 4 Final
  Great Western Shootout (changed) @ Yuma, AZ
  Highland Community College - Illinois 2 Yavapai College 18 Final - 5 innings
  @ Yuma, AZ
Sun. 17 Gogebic Community College   College of Lake County   9:00 AM
  @ Rochester,MN
  Clarke University   College of Lake County   11:00 AM
  @ Neutral
  Kankakee Community College 6 Southeastern Community College 9 Final - 7 innings
  @ St. Ambrose Winter Dome Tournament
  Marshalltown Community College   College of Lake County   1:00 PM
  @ RCTC Dome Field #2
  Kirkwood Community College 11 Waubonsee Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Winter Dome Tournament @ Davenport, IA
  Kankakee Community College   Waubonsee Community College   4:00 PM
  Davenport, IA. @ Ambrose Dome
  Waubonsee Community College   St. Ambrose University Junior Varsity   4:00 PM
  Davenport, IA. @ Ambrose Dome
Sat. 23 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Ellsworth Community College   2:00 PM
  Austin, MN @ Dome Tournament
  North Iowa Area Community College   Rock Valley College   2:00 PM
  Ellsworth Tournament @ Austin, Minn.
  North Iowa Area Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   4:00 PM
  Austin, MN @ Dome Tournament
  Rock Valley College   Kirkwood Community College   6:00 PM
  @ Austin, MN
Sun. 24 Rock Valley College   Indian Hills Community College   11:00 AM
  @ Austin, MN Dome
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Kirkwood Community College   11:00 AM
  @ Austin, MN
  Rock Valley College   Ellsworth Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Austin, MN
  North Iowa Area Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   3:00 PM
  Austin, MN @ Dome Tournament
 
March
Fri. 1 Harper College * ^   Rock Valley College   9:00 AM
  @ rosemont dome
  College of DuPage * ^   Joliet Junior College   9:00 AM
  @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #2)
  Olney Central College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   10:30 AM
  Field 6 @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  College of DuPage *   Madison College   11:00 AM
  @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #2)
  Joliet Junior College * ^   Harper College   11:00 AM
  @ @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #1)
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Frederick Community College   12:30 PM
  Field 6 @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Rock Valley College * ^   Madison College   1:00 PM
  @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #1)
  Kankakee Community College   Rend Lake College   2:00 PM
  Rock Valley College * ^   Triton College   3:00 PM
  @ rosemont dome
  Kankakee Community College   Rend Lake College   4:00 PM
  Triton College *   College of DuPage   5:00 PM
  @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #2)
  McHenry County College   Elgin Community College   5:00 PM
  @ N4C Dome Rosemont
  Elgin Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  @ Rosemont Dome
  South Suburban College   McHenry County College   7:00 PM
  @ N4C Dome Rosemont
  McHenry County College   Moraine Valley Community College   9:00 PM
  @ Rosemont Dome
Sat. 2 Joliet Junior College * ^   Rock Valley College   9:00 AM
  @ @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #1)
  Harper College *   College of DuPage   9:00 AM
  @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #2)
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Frederick Community College   10:30 AM
  Field 2 @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  College of DuPage * ^   Rock Valley College   11:00 AM
  @ Rosemont dome
  Joliet Junior College * ^   Triton College   11:00 AM
  @ @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #2)
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Florence-Darlington Technical College   12:30 PM
  Field 1 @ FP Field of Dreams Tournament
  Harper College *   Madison College   1:00 PM
  @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #2)
  Olney Central College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   2:30 PM
  Field 2 @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Rock Valley College * ^   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
  @ Rosemont dome
  Triton College *   Madison College   5:00 PM
  @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #2)
  Central Community College-Columbus   Highland Community College - Illinois   6:00 PM
  @ Concordia, KS
  Prairie State College   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  @ Rosemont Dome
  McHenry County College   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  @ Rosemont Dome
  McHenry County College   Prairie State College   9:00 PM
  @ Rosemont Dome
  Elgin Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   9:00 PM
  @ Rosemont Dome
Sun. 3 Joliet Junior College * ^   Madison College   8:30 AM
  @ Rosemont, IL (Dome at the Ballpark - Field #1)
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Danville Area Community College   9:30 AM
  Field 6 @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Hagerstown Community College   1:30 PM
  CP #1 @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Douglas College   College of Lake County   1:30 PM
  @ Neutral
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Anna Maria College   2:30 PM
  CP #1 @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  College of Lake County   Douglas College   3:30 PM
  @ Neutral
  Sauk Valley Community College   Heartland Community College   4:30 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Heartland Community College   6:30 PM
Mon. 4 Madonna University   College of Lake County   9:00 AM
  @ Neutral
  Kankakee Community College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 5 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Lackawanna College   11:00 AM
  Cal Ripken Complex @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Lansing Community College   Kankakee Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Northwest Florida State College
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Henry Ford College   1:00 PM
  Cal Ripken Complex @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Bethel College   College of Lake County   1:30 PM
  @ Neutral
  Kankakee Community College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Douglas College   College of Lake County   3:30 PM
  @ Neutral
Wed. 6 Kankakee Community College   Chipola College   4:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
Thu. 7 Kankakee Community College   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM
  Brevard College   College of Lake County   3:30 PM
  @ Neutral
  Kankakee Community College   Pensacola State College   5:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Pima Community College   7:00 PM
  @ Lincoln Park (Tucson, AZ)
Fri. 8 Dakota State University   College of Lake County   11:00 AM
  @ Neutral
  Florida Southwestern State College   Rock Valley College   12:00 PM
  Columbus, Ga. @ Columbus, Ga.
  South Suburban College   Mercyhurst North East   12:30 PM
  Kissimmee, FL
  Bethel College   College of Lake County   1:30 PM
  @ Neutral
  South Suburban College   Mesabi Range CTC   5:00 PM
  PFX Spring Games @ Kissimmee, FL
  San Jacinto College-South   Rock Valley College   6:00 PM
  @ Columbus, GA
Sat. 9 Kirkwood Community College   Rock Valley College   9:00 AM
  @ Columbus, GA
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - South   12:00 PM
  Jackson College   South Suburban College   12:30 PM
  @ Minneola Athletic Complex
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Coastal Alabama - East   1:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - South   2:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Muskegon Community College   2:45 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Coastal Alabama - East   3:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   4:30 PM
  @ NFCA Leadoff Classic-Columbus, GA
Sun. 10 Potomac State College of WVU   Joliet Junior College   8:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Genesee Community College   Prairie State College   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Potomac State College of WVU   Joliet Junior College   10:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Genesee Community College   Prairie State College   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - East   12:00 PM
  Marietta College JV   Moraine Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Fortune Road Athletic Complex - Florida
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Andalusia, AL
  Kankakee Community College   Southeastern Illinois College   1:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - East   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Southeastern Illinois College   3:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Andalusia, AL
  SUNY Adirondack   South Suburban College   3:15 PM
  @ Legends Way Ballfields - FL
  Mott Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   4:30 PM
  @ Osceola Athletic Complex, FL
  South Suburban College   Thomas More University   5:30 PM
  @ Legends Way Florida
Mon. 11 Potomac State College of WVU   Prairie State College   8:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Illinois Valley Community College   Jackson College   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont
  Genesee Community College   Joliet Junior College   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Kishwaukee College   Rowan College at Burlington County   10:00 AM
  Potomac State College of WVU   Prairie State College   10:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Genesee Community College   Joliet Junior College   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Cuyahoga Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Bishop State Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Mobile, Al
  Moraine Valley Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   1:45 PM
  @ Osceola Athletic Complex, FL
  Kishwaukee College   USC Salkehatchie   2:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Southern Union State Community College   2:00 PM
  Niagara County Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  PFX Spring Games @ Osceola Complex 5
  Rock Valley College   Southern Union State Community College   4:00 PM
  Marshalltown Community College   Triton College   4:00 PM
Tue. 12 Triton College   Jackson College   8:00 AM
  @ Legends Way Ballfields - Clermont, FL
  Illinois Valley Community College   Mott Community College   9:15 AM
  @ Clermont
  Rend Lake College   Prairie State College   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Marshalltown Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   11:30 AM
  South Suburban College   Mott Community College   11:30 AM
  @ Osceola Sports Complex Florida
  Louisburg College   Prairie State College   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Kishwaukee College   Lehigh Carbon Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - North   1:00 PM
  Central Lakes College-Brainerd   College of DuPage   1:30 PM
  Space Coast Spring Training - Field 6 @ Titusville Florida
  Kishwaukee College   Lehigh Carbon Community College   2:00 PM
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:00 PM
  Owens Community College   College of DuPage   4:00 PM
  @ Viera, Fla.
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville   Prairie State College   5:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
Wed. 13 Bay College   College of DuPage   8:00 AM
  Space Coast Spring Training - Field 7 @ Titusville, Florida
  Moraine Valley Community College   Iowa Lakes Community College   8:45 AM
  @ Fortune Road Athletic Complex, Kissimmee, Florida
  South Suburban College   Geneva College   9:15 AM
  @ Legends Way Florida
  Rend Lake College   Joliet Junior College   9:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Mott Community College   Rock Valley College   11:30 AM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex
  South Suburban College   Cuyahoga Community College   11:30 AM
  @ Legends Way Florida
  Rend Lake College   Joliet Junior College   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Iowa Lakes Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Fortune Road Athletic Complex, FL
  Niagara County Community College   Rock Valley College   12:45 PM
  PFX Spring Games @ Osceola Complex 4
  College of DuPage   St. Cloud Technical & Community College   1:30 PM
  @ Chain of Lakes #6
  Heartland Community College   Rock Valley College   4:00 PM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex
Thu. 14 Kishwaukee College   Monroe College   8:00 AM
  Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC
  County College of Morris   College of DuPage   8:00 AM
  @ Viera, Fla.
  Illinois Valley Community College   Mott Community College   9:15 AM
  @ Clearwater, FL
  Marshalltown Community College   Rock Valley College   9:15 AM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex
  Bay College   College of DuPage   10:30 AM
  @ Viera, Fla.
  Iowa Lakes Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   11:30 AM
  @ Clermont
  Prairie State College   Joliet Junior College   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Potomac State College of WVU   Joliet Junior College   12:30 PM
  Fastpitch Dreams @ North Myrtle Beach
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - North   1:00 PM
  St. Clair County Community College   Prairie State College   1:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Iowa Lakes Community College   Rock Valley College   1:45 PM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex
  Harper College   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:00 PM
  Mercer County Community College   Joliet Junior College   3:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach, SC
  Rock Valley College   Moraine Valley Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Osceola Athletic Complex, FL
  Harper College   Kankakee Community College   5:00 PM
  SUNY Adirondack   Moraine Valley Community College   6:15 PM
  @ Osceola Athletic Complex, Kissimmee, Florida
Fri. 15 Rowan College at Gloucester County   College of DuPage   8:00 AM
  @ Viera, Fla.
  Madison College   Heartland Community College   8:15 AM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex
  St. Clair County Community College   Prairie State College   11:30 AM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Suffolk CC   College of DuPage   1:00 PM
  @ Titusville, Fl
  Mercer County Community College   Prairie State College   1:30 PM
  @ North Myrtle Beach
  Waubonsee Community College   Benedictine (IL.) University JV   3:45 PM
  Clermont, FL. @ Legends Way Ballfields
  Geneva (PA.) College JV   Waubonsee Community College   6:00 PM
  Clermont, FL. @ Legends Way Ballfields
Sat. 16 St. Louis Community College   College of DuPage   8:30 AM
  Field 6 @ Chain of Lakes Park
  Madison College   Moraine Valley Community College   9:45 AM
  @ Osceola Athletic Complex, FL
  College of DuPage   Suffolk CC   11:00 AM
  @ Titusville, Fl
  Elgin Community College   Triton College   12:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Illinois Central College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln Land Community College   Kankakee Community College   1:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Triton College   2:00 PM
  Onondaga Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   2:10 PM
  @ Osceola Athletic Complex, FL
  TBD   Waubonsee Community College   2:15 PM
  Kissimmee, FL. @ Fortune Road Sports Complex
  Lincoln Land Community College   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Illinois Central College   3:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College   TBD   4:15 PM
  Kissimmee, FL. @ Fortune Road Sports Complex
Sun. 17 Waubonsee Community College   Iowa Lakes Community College   9:15 AM
  Clermont, FL. @ Legends Way Ballfields
  Iowa Central Community College   College of DuPage   9:30 AM
  @ Cocoa Beach, FL
  College of Lake County   Wiscinson Luthern College   11:00 AM
  Madison College   Iowa Lakes Community College   11:30 AM
  @ Legends Way Ballfields- Florida
  Waubonsee Community College   Ripon College JV   11:30 AM
  Clermont, FL. @ Legends Way Ballfields
  Iowa Central Community College   College of DuPage   12:00 PM
  @ Cocoa Beach, FL
  College of Lake County   Wiscinson Luthern College   1:00 PM
Mon. 18 Iowa Lakes Community College   Highland Community College - Illinois   12:00 PM
  @ Osceola Softball Complex- Florida
  Elgin Community College   Harper College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Harper College   5:00 PM
Tue. 19 Waubonsee Community College   Loras (IA.) College JV   9:00 AM
  Clermont, FL. @ Legends Way Ballfields
  TBD   Waubonsee Community College   11:15 AM
  Clermont, FL. @ Legends Way Ballfield
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Morton College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
  Grayslake, IL
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   College of Lake County   5:00 PM
  Grayslake, IL
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Morton College   5:00 PM
Wed. 20 Bethel (IN.) University JV's   Waubonsee Community College   11:15 AM
  Clermont, FL. @ Legends Way Ballfields
  Waubonsee Community College   Onondaga Community College   1:30 PM
  Clermont, FL. @ Legends Way Ballfields
  Moraine Valley Community College   College of DuPage   3:00 PM
  McHenry County College   Harper College   3:00 PM
  Morton College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   3:00 PM
  Menomonee Falls, WI (1 7-inning game)
  Carl Sandburg College   Spoon River College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Augustana College JV   4:00 PM
  @ Rock Island, Il
  Sauk Valley Community College   Danville Area Community College   4:30 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   College of DuPage   5:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Joliet Junior College   5:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Spoon River College   5:00 PM
  McHenry County College   Harper College   5:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Augustana College JV   6:00 PM
  @ Rock Island, Il
  Sauk Valley Community College   Danville Area Community College   6:30 PM
Thu. 21 Bethel (IN.) University JV's   Waubonsee Community College   9:45 AM
  Kissimmee, FL. @ Osceola County Softball Complex
  Waubonsee Community College   Onondaga Community College   12:00 PM
  Kissimmee, FL. @ Osceola County Softball Complex
  Rock Valley College   Heartland Community College   3:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Harper College   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Illinois Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   South Suburban College   5:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Heartland Community College   5:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Harper College   5:00 PM
Fri. 22 Sauk Valley Community College   Parkland College   2:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Parkland College   3:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Illinois Central College   3:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Triton College   3:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Illinois Central College   5:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Triton College   5:00 PM
Sat. 23 Triton College   Moraine Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   12:00 PM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  College of Lake County   Black Hawk College-Moline   12:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Harper College   12:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   2:00 PM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  College of Lake County   Black Hawk College-Moline   2:00 PM
  Triton College   Moraine Valley Community College   2:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Harper College   2:00 PM
Sun. 24 College of Lake County   Carl Sandburg College   11:00 AM
  Moraine Valley Community College   Joliet Junior College   12:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Triton College   12:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Southeastern Community College   12:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Frontier Community College   1:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Carl Sandburg College   1:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   Joliet Junior College   2:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Southeastern Community College   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Triton College   2:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Frontier Community College   3:00 PM
Mon. 25 Elgin Community College   Olney Central College   2:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Olney Central College   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 Elgin Community College   Lincoln Trail College   1:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois   College of DuPage   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  Joliet, IL
  Moraine Valley Community College   Prairie State College   3:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Waubonsee Community College   3:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL.
  Elgin Community College   Lincoln Trail College   3:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois   College of DuPage   5:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   Prairie State College   5:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Waubonsee Community College   5:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL.
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Joliet Junior College   5:00 PM
  Joliet, IL
  College of Lake County   Milwaukee Area Technical College   5:00 PM
Wed. 27 Kishwaukee College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   2:00 PM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  Kankakee Community College   Prairie State College   3:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Triton College   4:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   4:00 PM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  Kankakee Community College   Prairie State College   5:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Triton College   6:00 PM
Thu. 28 Kankakee Community College   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College *   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College *   Kishwaukee College   3:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois *   Black Hawk College-Moline   3:00 PM
  @ Moline, Il
  Waubonsee Community College *   McHenry County College   3:00 PM
  Crystal Lake, IL.
  Parkland College   Rock Valley College   3:00 PM
  Morton College *   Prairie State College   3:00 PM
  College of Lake County *   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College *   Kishwaukee College   5:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College *   McHenry County College   5:00 PM
  Crystal Lake, IL.
  Sauk Valley Community College *   Illinois Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Morton College *   Prairie State College   5:00 PM
  Parkland College   Rock Valley College   5:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   South Suburban College   5:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois *   Black Hawk College-Moline   5:00 PM
  @ Moline, Il
  College of Lake County *   Elgin Community College   5:00 PM
Fri. 29 Gogebic Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   2:00 PM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  Spoon River College   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Gogebic Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   4:00 PM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  Kishwaukee College   Triton College   4:00 PM
  Spoon River College   Kankakee Community College   5:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Triton College   6:00 PM
Sat. 30 Bay College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   11:00 AM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  Rock Valley College   Elgin Community College   11:00 AM
  Waubonsee Community College   Triton College   12:00 PM
  River Grove, IL.
  Madison College   Highland Community College - Illinois   12:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Morton College   12:00 PM
  South Suburban College   College of Lake County   12:00 PM
  Prairie State College   College of DuPage   12:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Elgin Community College   1:00 PM
  Bay College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   1:00 PM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  Waubonsee Community College   Triton College   2:00 PM
  River Grove, IL.
  Madison College   Highland Community College - Illinois   2:00 PM
  Prairie State College   College of DuPage   2:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Morton College   2:00 PM
  South Suburban College   College of Lake County   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   5:00 PM
Sun. 31 College of Lake County   Rock Valley College   11:00 AM
  Bay College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   11:00 AM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  Waubonsee Community College   Black Hawk College-Moline   12:00 PM
  Moline, IL.
  Elgin Community College   Joliet Junior College   12:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Rock Valley College   1:00 PM
  Bay College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   1:00 PM
  Menomonee Falls, WI
  Waubonsee Community College   Black Hawk College-Moline   2:00 PM
  Moline, IL.
  Elgin Community College   Joliet Junior College   2:00 PM
 
April
Mon. 1 Morton College   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Morton College   South Suburban College   5:00 PM
Tue. 2 Waubonsee Community College *   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
  Grayslake, IL.
  Black Hawk College-Moline *   Sauk Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Dixon, IL
  Oakton Community College *   Morton College   3:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Moraine Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College *   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Community College *   McHenry County College   3:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois *   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College *   College of Lake County   5:00 PM
  Grayslake, IL.
  Oakton Community College *   Morton College   5:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline *   Sauk Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  @ Dixon, IL
  Elgin Community College *   McHenry County College   5:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College *   Illinois Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Moraine Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois *   Carl Sandburg College   5:00 PM
Wed. 3 Rock Valley College   McHenry County College   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Wisconsin Lutheran College   3:00 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI
  College of DuPage   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Triton College   Morton College   3:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  Triton College   Morton College   5:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Wisconsin Lutheran College   5:00 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI
  College of DuPage   Elgin Community College   5:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   McHenry County College   5:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Joliet Junior College   5:00 PM
Thu. 4 Illinois Valley Community College *   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 AM
  Morton College   Moraine Valley Community College   3:00 PM