Rk  
1 H Peterson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 146 317 2.17 105 828 .256 22 0.15 27 0.18 249 1.71 54 81 135 0.92 438.5 3.0
2 A Ciesielski DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 92 205 2.23 57 465 .318 0 0.00 12 0.13 47 0.51 37 91 128 1.39 299.5 3.3
3 K Battle DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 133 236 1.77 62 480 .362 5 0.04 18 0.14 59 0.44 97 18 115 0.86 360.0 2.7
3 C Fara DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 42 134 105 0.78 54 290 .176 1 0.01 1 0.01 6 0.04 86 29 115 0.86 206.5 1.5
5 A McDonald DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 25 80 97 1.21 33 256 .250 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.01 40 73 113 1.41 173.5 2.2
6 D Pendzinski DIVISION III 32 113 262 2.32 74 650 .289 0 0.00 27 0.24 123 1.09 92 16 108 0.96 389.0 3.4
7 M Skoumal DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 148 159 1.07 45 436 .261 2 0.01 0 0.00 101 0.68 29 72 101 0.68 224.0 1.5
8 S Udoni DIVISION III 43 144 356 2.47 144 832 .255 6 0.04 1 0.01 49 0.34 72 25 97 0.67 441.5 3.1
9 S Mayberry DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 128 143 1.12 35 398 .271 3 0.02 2 0.02 66 0.52 59 21 80 0.63 214.5 1.7
10 E Coffey DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 66 108 1.64 48 271 .221 2 0.03 1 0.02 36 0.55 31 48 79 1.20 164.0 2.5
11 J Price DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 130 241 1.85 53 639 .294 10 0.08 15 0.12 143 1.10 51 26 77 0.59 320.0 2.5
11 T Smoode DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 132 94 0.71 50 278 .158 3 0.02 0 0.00 76 0.58 16 61 77 0.58 140.5 1.1
13 H Bima DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 110 267 2.43 112 818 .189 5 0.05 5 0.05 29 0.26 16 59 75 0.68 317.5 2.9
14 C Thorelius DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 149 270 1.81 106 611 .268 2 0.01 9 0.06 32 0.21 39 35 74 0.50 335.5 2.3
15 M Capra DIVISION III 29 108 130 1.20 28 385 .265 5 0.05 17 0.16 73 0.68 19 53 72 0.67 192.5 1.8
15 A Pamon DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 90 86 0.96 41 247 .182 20 0.22 0 0.00 2 0.02 11 61 72 0.80 127.5 1.4
17 L Sanders DIVISION III 29 106 161 1.52 37 431 .288 4 0.04 0 0.00 35 0.33 29 42 71 0.67 211.0 2.0
18 S Fedor DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 129 242 1.88 144 663 .148 2 0.02 0 0.00 56 0.43 62 8 70 0.54 308.0 2.4
19 H Nauman DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 28 100 79 0.79 57 259 .085 1 0.01 7 0.07 14 0.14 14 54 68 0.68 127.0 1.3
20 K Fitzsimmons DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 146 412 2.82 178 1024 .229 24 0.16 47 0.32 318 2.18 45 22 67 0.46 515.0 3.5
21 P Mink DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 19 58 159 2.74 41 383 .308 3 0.05 22 0.38 68 1.17 42 23 65 1.12 234.5 4.0
22 L Glenn DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 26 33 133 4.03 5 0 - 3 0.09 5 0.15 26 0.79 63 0 63 1.91 201.0 6.1
23 M Kosinski DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 30 92 114 1.24 48 337 .196 5 0.05 25 0.27 54 0.59 62 0 62 0.67 201.0 2.2
24 A Van Kuiken DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 96 187 1.95 52 402 .336 0 0.00 23 0.24 43 0.45 58 2 60 0.63 269.0 2.8
25 S Rhea DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 150 562 3.75 137 1288 .330 16 0.11 45 0.30 620 4.13 19 40 59 0.39 646.0 4.3
26 M Bush DIVISION III 40 99 146 1.47 74 417 .173 1 0.01 6 0.06 57 0.58 42 16 58 0.59 202.0 2.0
27 J Schindler DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 26 34 92 2.71 0 0 - 2 0.06 20 0.59 50 1.47 56 0 56 1.65 168.0 4.9
28 M Moss DIVISION III 38 139 156 1.12 88 526 .129 1 0.01 0 0.00 23 0.17 45 10 55 0.40 206.0 1.5
29 K Edgcomb DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 33 105 166 1.58 72 554 .170 8 0.08 2 0.02 61 0.58 11 43 54 0.51 200.5 1.9
30 E King DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 126 142 1.13 96 433 .106 0 0.00 2 0.02 39 0.31 45 8 53 0.42 193.0 1.5
30 A Macon DIVISION III 19 59 43 0.73 25 166 .108 1 0.02 17 0.29 15 0.25 16 37 53 0.90 94.5 1.6
32 M Garrett DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 27 87 135 1.55 96 411 .095 0 0.00 3 0.03 160 1.84 6 46 52 0.60 167.0 1.9
32 Y Phillipe DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 38 103 2.71 45 180 .322 0 0.00 9 0.24 24 0.63 31 21 52 1.37 153.5 4.0
34 J Owens DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 135 398 2.95 142 1068 .240 6 0.04 0 0.00 89 0.66 24 27 51 0.38 435.5 3.2
35 K Mahoney DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 139 549 3.95 230 1272 .251 8 0.06 34 0.24 282 2.03 36 14 50 0.36 626.0 4.5
36 E Miller DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 26 33 137 4.15 0 0 - 3 0.09 9 0.27 39 1.18 45 0 45 1.36 191.0 5.8
37 J Tate DIVISION III 27 95 155 1.63 63 401 .229 3 0.03 7 0.07 25 0.26 16 28 44 0.46 192.0 2.0
38 N Stoddard DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 19 61 52 0.85 35 174 .098 4 0.07 0 0.00 10 0.16 23 20 43 0.70 85.0 1.4
38 M Sweeton DIVISION III 38 136 240 1.76 67 674 .257 3 0.02 18 0.13 121 0.89 38 5 43 0.32 298.5 2.2
40 A Tuchel DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 58 141 2.43 75 395 .167 14 0.24 24 0.41 50 0.86 19 23 42 0.72 195.5 3.4
41 G Eizenga DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 91 142 1.56 98 541 .081 2 0.02 38 0.42 308 3.38 7 33 40 0.44 203.5 2.2
41 L Strange DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 140 258 1.84 84 755 .230 12 0.09 5 0.04 181 1.29 21 19 40 0.29 293.5 2.1
41 D Vithoulkas DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 17 54 58 1.07 33 174 .144 0 0.00 0 0.00 15 0.28 6 34 40 0.74 81.0 1.5
44 M Stangle DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 38 54 1.42 37 127 .134 0 0.00 2 0.05 6 0.16 25 14 39 1.03 88.0 2.3
44 H Thompson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 140 350 2.50 89 997 .262 19 0.14 39 0.28 463 3.31 14 25 39 0.28 415.5 3.0
46 M Corcoran DIVISION III 29 100 304 3.04 129 857 .204 26 0.26 28 0.28 298 2.98 13 25 38 0.38 357.5 3.6
46 G Lohr-Fandel DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 34 114 143 1.25 51 447 .206 29 0.25 27 0.24 404 3.54 14 24 38 0.33 196.0 1.7
46 K Stykel DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 25 91 325 3.57 164 1022 .158 7 0.08 41 0.45 274 3.01 8 30 38 0.42 389.0 4.3
49 M Lugo DIVISION III 41 130 209 1.61 97 711 .158 14 0.11 6 0.05 214 1.65 23 14 37 0.28 245.0 1.9
50 R Duffy DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 49 45 0.92 21 117 .205 0 0.00 1 0.02 19 0.39 21 15 36 0.73 74.5 1.5