Rk  
1 H Rivera DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 154 140 0.91 21 453 .263 1326 8.61 49 0.32 303 1.97 4 11 15 0.10 198.5 1.3
2 C Vyhnanek DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 36 121 67 0.55 5 203 .305 1254 10.36 33 0.27 273 2.26 3 19 22 0.18 112.5 0.9
3 N Jones DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 148 187 1.26 39 522 .284 1144 7.73 90 0.61 321 2.17 38 19 57 0.39 324.5 2.2
4 K Spegal DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 36 106 67 0.63 22 196 .230 1120 10.57 35 0.33 194 1.83 13 0 13 0.12 115.0 1.1
5 C Hallmann DIVISION III 35 109 65 0.60 17 116 .414 1045 9.59 30 0.28 204 1.87 18 3 21 0.19 114.5 1.1
6 J Garber DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 31 107 13 0.12 2 59 .186 994 9.29 22 0.21 296 2.77 2 9 11 0.10 41.5 0.4
7 I Cosentino DIVISION III 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
8 O Darkow DIVISION III 28 85 42 0.49 8 138 .246 873 10.27 74 0.87 166 1.95 1 3 4 0.05 118.5 1.4
9 T Bulow DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 102 0.75 22 288 .278 872 6.41 33 0.24 314 2.31 4 11 15 0.11 144.5 1.1
10 E Vicenty DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 26 91 24 0.26 11 36 .361 857 9.42 54 0.59 121 1.33 7 3 10 0.11 86.5 1.0
11 K Paulius DIVISION III 30 111 33 0.30 7 121 .215 824 7.42 51 0.46 271 2.44 1 18 19 0.17 94.0 0.8
12 C Cisneros DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 36 112 54 0.48 12 271 .155 757 6.76 29 0.26 292 2.61 3 0 3 0.03 86.0 0.8
13 K Gueco DIVISION III 32 105 77 0.73 42 264 .133 723 6.89 42 0.40 274 2.61 9 1 10 0.10 128.5 1.2
14 P Conner DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 144 16 0.11 2 32 .438 638 4.43 35 0.24 244 1.69 1 6 7 0.05 55.0 0.4
15 J Easterling DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 114 51 0.45 47 174 .023 558 4.89 33 0.29 127 1.11 12 0 12 0.11 96.0 0.8
16 G Mullen DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 34 111 54 0.49 35 324 .059 538 4.85 32 0.29 310 2.79 3 14 17 0.15 96.0 0.9
17 E Shrimplin DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 36 127 10 0.08 0 15 .667 525 4.13 26 0.20 208 1.64 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
18 C Haas DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 26 88 39 0.44 22 146 .116 490 5.57 25 0.28 138 1.57 4 12 16 0.18 74.0 0.8
19 K Agoranos DIVISION III 37 131 176 1.34 80 644 .149 456 3.48 64 0.49 441 3.37 12 10 22 0.17 257.0 2.0
20 A Alwan DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 101 179 1.77 80 447 .221 425 4.21 38 0.38 169 1.67 42 3 45 0.45 260.5 2.6
21 S Gregoire DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 108 14 0.13 0 28 .500 364 3.37 21 0.19 220 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.3
22 K Hainline DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 12 41 6 0.15 2 18 .222 328 8.00 14 0.34 115 2.80 1 3 4 0.10 22.5 0.5
23 N Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 108 280 2.59 118 666 .243 297 2.75 41 0.38 189 1.75 7 45 52 0.48 350.5 3.2
24 M Soto DIVISION I 24 77 64 0.83 34 243 .123 276 3.58 23 0.30 122 1.58 6 16 22 0.29 101.0 1.3
25 S Polich DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 21 70 76 1.09 43 315 .105 267 3.81 29 0.41 147 2.10 1 14 15 0.21 113.0 1.6
26 K Stineman DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 14 40 10 0.25 1 51 .176 254 6.35 9 0.23 12 0.30 0 3 3 0.07 20.5 0.5
27 M West DIVISION III 21 37 11 0.30 4 20 .350 222 6.00 5 0.14 50 1.35 9 0 9 0.24 25.0 0.7
28 K Gripp DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 28 100 1 0.01 0 8 .125 219 2.19 18 0.18 184 1.84 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
29 B Turek DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 21 70 19 0.27 17 85 .024 194 2.77 33 0.47 95 1.36 0 2 2 0.03 53.0 0.8
30 S Carleton DIVISION III 19 60 28 0.47 43 216 -.069 192 3.20 17 0.28 143 2.38 3 3 6 0.10 49.5 0.8
31 K Schilling DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 10 34 6 0.18 4 30 .067 185 5.44 15 0.44 37 1.09 1 0 1 0.03 22.0 0.6
32 K Hammond DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 155 8 0.05 6 27 .074 170 1.10 57 0.37 960 6.19 0 1 1 0.01 65.5 0.4
33 S McCall DIVISION III 14 49 36 0.73 27 216 .042 160 3.27 12 0.24 122 2.49 1 2 3 0.06 50.0 1.0
34 A Thao DIVISION III 23 74 0 0.00 4 14 -.286 155 2.09 33 0.45 135 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
35 A Gonzalez DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 82 3 0.04 6 46 -.065 149 1.82 7 0.09 143 1.74 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.1
36 A Real DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 34 111 123 1.11 105 595 .030 130 1.17 51 0.46 259 2.33 0 3 3 0.03 175.5 1.6
37 L Gausselin DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 132 11 0.08 1 44 .227 99 0.75 76 0.58 600 4.55 0 0 0 0.00 87.0 0.7
38 G Frank DIVISION III 19 37 15 0.41 9 40 .150 87 2.35 8 0.22 60 1.62 7 0 7 0.19 30.0 0.8
39 Z Sitarz DIVISION III 12 41 9 0.22 8 62 .016 85 2.07 6 0.15 138 3.37 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.4
40 A Fletcher DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 360 2.65 174 1008 .185 81 0.60 56 0.41 497 3.65 11 32 43 0.32 443.0 3.3
40 O Pilgrim DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 134 4 0.03 7 43 -.070 81 0.60 21 0.16 526 3.93 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
42 K Sas DIVISION III 35 117 3 0.03 1 25 .080 75 0.64 19 0.16 574 4.91 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.2
43 D Cajigas DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 22 11 0.50 13 41 -.049 69 3.14 26 1.18 49 2.23 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 1.7
43 M Shulski DIVISION III 30 113 4 0.04 1 17 .176 69 0.61 41 0.36 420 3.72 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.4
45 K Iversen DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 127 9 0.07 11 60 -.033 63 0.50 42 0.33 593 4.67 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.4
45 M Solomon DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 28 100 19 0.19 24 113 -.044 63 0.63 25 0.25 464 4.64 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
47 R Johnson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 31 107 5 0.05 5 52 .000 56 0.52 22 0.21 519 4.85 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
47 A Latuszek DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 15 19 21 1.11 11 40 .250 56 2.95 24 1.26 13 0.68 3 14 17 0.89 55.0 2.9
49 R Gaydos DIVISION III 15 52 44 0.85 19 224 .112 51 0.98 21 0.40 204 3.92 3 6 9 0.17 71.0 1.4
49 K West DIVISION III 4 14 23 1.64 13 78 .128 51 3.64 15 1.07 52 3.71 1 3 4 0.29 40.5 2.9