played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 K Spegal DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 36 106 67 0.63 22 196 .230 1120 10.57 35 0.33 194 1.83 13 0 13 0.12 115.0 1.1
2 C Vyhnanek DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 36 121 67 0.55 5 203 .305 1254 10.36 33 0.27 273 2.26 3 19 22 0.18 112.5 0.9
3 O Darkow DIVISION III 28 85 42 0.49 8 138 .246 873 10.27 74 0.87 166 1.95 1 3 4 0.05 118.5 1.4
4 C Hallmann DIVISION III 35 109 65 0.60 17 116 .414 1045 9.59 30 0.28 204 1.87 18 3 21 0.19 114.5 1.1
5 E Vicenty DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 26 91 24 0.26 11 36 .361 857 9.42 54 0.59 121 1.33 7 3 10 0.11 86.5 1.0
6 J Garber DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 31 107 13 0.12 2 59 .186 994 9.29 22 0.21 296 2.77 2 9 11 0.10 41.5 0.4
7 H Rivera DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 154 140 0.91 21 453 .263 1326 8.61 49 0.32 303 1.97 4 11 15 0.10 198.5 1.3
8 N Jones DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 148 187 1.26 39 522 .284 1144 7.73 90 0.61 321 2.17 38 19 57 0.39 324.5 2.2
9 I Cosentino DIVISION III 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
10 K Paulius DIVISION III 30 111 33 0.30 7 121 .215 824 7.42 51 0.46 271 2.44 1 18 19 0.17 94.0 0.8
11 K Gueco DIVISION III 32 105 77 0.73 42 264 .133 723 6.89 42 0.40 274 2.61 9 1 10 0.10 128.5 1.2
12 C Cisneros DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 36 112 54 0.48 12 271 .155 757 6.76 29 0.26 292 2.61 3 0 3 0.03 86.0 0.8
13 T Bulow DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 102 0.75 22 288 .278 872 6.41 33 0.24 314 2.31 4 11 15 0.11 144.5 1.1
14 C Haas DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 26 88 39 0.44 22 146 .116 490 5.57 25 0.28 138 1.57 4 12 16 0.18 74.0 0.8
15 K Schilling DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 10 34 6 0.18 4 30 .067 185 5.44 15 0.44 37 1.09 1 0 1 0.03 22.0 0.6
16 J Easterling DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 114 51 0.45 47 174 .023 558 4.89 33 0.29 127 1.11 12 0 12 0.11 96.0 0.8
17 G Mullen DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 34 111 54 0.49 35 324 .059 538 4.85 32 0.29 310 2.79 3 14 17 0.15 96.0 0.9
18 P Conner DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 144 16 0.11 2 32 .438 638 4.43 35 0.24 244 1.69 1 6 7 0.05 55.0 0.4
19 A Alwan DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 101 179 1.77 80 447 .221 425 4.21 38 0.38 169 1.67 42 3 45 0.45 260.5 2.6
20 E Shrimplin DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 36 127 10 0.08 0 15 .667 525 4.13 26 0.20 208 1.64 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
21 S Polich DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 21 70 76 1.09 43 315 .105 267 3.81 29 0.41 147 2.10 1 14 15 0.21 113.0 1.6
22 M Soto DIVISION I 24 77 64 0.83 34 243 .123 276 3.58 23 0.30 122 1.58 6 16 22 0.29 101.0 1.3
23 K Agoranos DIVISION III 37 131 176 1.34 80 644 .149 456 3.48 64 0.49 441 3.37 12 10 22 0.17 257.0 2.0
24 S Gregoire DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 108 14 0.13 0 28 .500 364 3.37 21 0.19 220 2.04 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.3
25 S McCall DIVISION III 14 49 36 0.73 27 216 .042 160 3.27 12 0.24 122 2.49 1 2 3 0.06 50.0 1.0
26 S Carleton DIVISION III 19 60 28 0.47 43 216 -.069 192 3.20 17 0.28 143 2.38 3 3 6 0.10 49.5 0.8
27 D Cajigas DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 22 11 0.50 13 41 -.049 69 3.14 26 1.18 49 2.23 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 1.7
28 A Latuszek DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 15 19 21 1.11 11 40 .250 56 2.95 24 1.26 13 0.68 3 14 17 0.89 55.0 2.9
29 B Turek DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 21 70 19 0.27 17 85 .024 194 2.77 33 0.47 95 1.36 0 2 2 0.03 53.0 0.8
30 N Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 108 280 2.59 118 666 .243 297 2.75 41 0.38 189 1.75 7 45 52 0.48 350.5 3.2
31 K Gripp DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 28 100 1 0.01 0 8 .125 219 2.19 18 0.18 184 1.84 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.2
32 A Thao DIVISION III 23 74 0 0.00 4 14 -.286 155 2.09 33 0.45 135 1.82 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
33 Z Sitarz DIVISION III 12 41 9 0.22 8 62 .016 85 2.07 6 0.15 138 3.37 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.4
34 A Gonzalez DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 82 3 0.04 6 46 -.065 149 1.82 7 0.09 143 1.74 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.1
35 J Wolf DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 22 17 0.77 19 46 -.043 34 1.55 1 0.05 22 1.00 4 9 13 0.59 26.5 1.2
36 A Real DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 34 111 123 1.11 105 595 .030 130 1.17 51 0.46 259 2.33 0 3 3 0.03 175.5 1.6
37 K Hammond DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 155 8 0.05 6 27 .074 170 1.10 57 0.37 960 6.19 0 1 1 0.01 65.5 0.4
38 K Gunnell DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 49 9 0.18 26 62 -.274 49 1.00 8 0.16 17 0.35 3 0 3 0.06 20.0 0.4
39 R Gaydos DIVISION III 15 52 44 0.85 19 224 .112 51 0.98 21 0.40 204 3.92 3 6 9 0.17 71.0 1.4
40 L Gausselin DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 132 11 0.08 1 44 .227 99 0.75 76 0.58 600 4.55 0 0 0 0.00 87.0 0.7
41 K Sas DIVISION III 35 117 3 0.03 1 25 .080 75 0.64 19 0.16 574 4.91 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.2
42 X Carabez DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 8 25 22 0.88 11 102 .108 16 0.64 21 0.84 43 1.72 0 2 2 0.08 44.0 1.8
43 M Solomon DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 28 100 19 0.19 24 113 -.044 63 0.63 25 0.25 464 4.64 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.4
44 M Shulski DIVISION III 30 113 4 0.04 1 17 .176 69 0.61 41 0.36 420 3.72 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.4
45 O Pilgrim DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 134 4 0.03 7 43 -.070 81 0.60 21 0.16 526 3.93 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
46 A Fletcher DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 360 2.65 174 1008 .185 81 0.60 56 0.41 497 3.65 11 32 43 0.32 443.0 3.3
47 K Fisherkeller DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 21 70 4 0.06 5 32 -.031 39 0.56 26 0.37 211 3.01 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
48 R Johnson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 31 107 5 0.05 5 52 .000 56 0.52 22 0.21 519 4.85 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
49 K Iversen DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 127 9 0.07 11 60 -.033 63 0.50 42 0.33 593 4.67 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.4
50 M Scalissi DIVISION III 28 85 2 0.02 2 15 .000 41 0.48 27 0.32 359 4.22 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.3