played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 J Sidney DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 18 59 3.28 45 126 .111 1 0.06 0 0.00 2 0.11 36 16 52 2.89 103.0 5.7
2 T Kennebrew-Booker DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 21 38 1.81 42 102 -.039 8 0.38 21 1.00 24 1.14 36 20 56 2.67 105.0 5.0
3 E Washington DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 22 28 1.27 35 88 -.080 4 0.18 4 0.18 24 1.09 24 9 33 1.50 60.5 2.8
4 T Williams DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 14 14 34 2.43 34 86 .000 3 0.21 0 0.00 2 0.14 6 13 19 1.36 46.5 3.3
5 Y Jean-Philippe DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 114 296 2.60 59 552 .429 9 0.08 2 0.02 25 0.22 121 2 123 1.08 420.0 3.7
6 K Battle DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 138 300 2.17 109 656 .291 2 0.01 7 0.05 51 0.37 109 29 138 1.00 430.5 3.1
7 E Coffey DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 178 1.31 59 419 .284 15 0.11 26 0.19 58 0.43 38 90 128 0.94 287.0 2.1
8 H Wilson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 144 179 1.24 47 465 .284 6 0.04 22 0.15 125 0.87 41 88 129 0.90 286.0 2.0
9 A Latuszek DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 15 19 21 1.11 11 40 .250 56 2.95 24 1.26 13 0.68 3 14 17 0.89 55.0 2.9
10 K Church DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 144 176 1.22 54 462 .264 16 0.11 28 0.19 346 2.40 38 79 117 0.81 281.5 2.0
11 F Lombardo DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 109 128 1.17 52 260 .292 1 0.01 90 0.83 62 0.57 85 2 87 0.80 304.0 2.8
12 J Brann DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 10 34 63 1.85 18 162 .278 3 0.09 10 0.29 14 0.41 26 0 26 0.76 99.0 2.9
13 M Good DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 141 458 3.25 154 1170 .260 16 0.11 45 0.32 371 2.63 23 83 106 0.75 567.5 4.0
14 P Bowman DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 45 152 433 2.85 56 775 .486 5 0.03 5 0.03 42 0.28 79 28 107 0.70 531.0 3.5
15 A Gorham DIVISION III 38 113 122 1.08 22 271 .369 2 0.02 2 0.02 5 0.04 66 13 79 0.70 196.5 1.7
16 L Enochs DIVISION I 24 77 90 1.17 78 347 .035 2 0.03 3 0.04 23 0.30 27 25 52 0.68 132.5 1.7
17 J Lusietto DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 31 107 421 3.93 89 1168 .284 0 0.00 11 0.10 49 0.46 34 36 70 0.65 484.0 4.5
18 K Andersen DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 116 0.85 35 290 .279 2 0.01 1 0.01 36 0.26 23 65 88 0.65 172.5 1.3
19 K Cisewski DIVISION III 40 134 192 1.43 103 435 .205 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.09 78 8 86 0.64 274.0 2.0
20 A Friedlund DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 135 248 1.84 131 680 .172 7 0.05 42 0.31 100 0.74 57 26 83 0.61 360.0 2.7
21 S Kieldyk DIVISION III 35 126 230 1.83 95 612 .221 0 0.00 46 0.37 74 0.59 47 30 77 0.61 338.0 2.7
22 K Gewalt DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 155 154 0.99 79 481 .156 2 0.01 4 0.03 17 0.11 45 48 93 0.60 227.0 1.5
23 S Fedor DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 131 342 2.61 159 920 .199 12 0.09 30 0.23 280 2.14 49 29 78 0.60 435.5 3.3
24 J Wolf DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 22 17 0.77 19 46 -.043 34 1.55 1 0.05 22 1.00 4 9 13 0.59 26.5 1.2
25 E Young DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 91 79 0.87 74 294 .017 1 0.01 4 0.04 14 0.15 23 30 53 0.58 121.0 1.3
26 M Olson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 29 95 74 0.78 37 233 .159 4 0.04 18 0.19 68 0.72 13 42 55 0.58 126.0 1.3
27 H Terrill DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 110 246 2.24 110 648 .210 3 0.03 7 0.06 220 2.00 16 46 62 0.56 292.0 2.7
28 J Price DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 45 153 285 1.86 81 745 .274 30 0.20 50 0.33 167 1.09 59 21 80 0.52 404.5 2.6
29 G Fugle DIVISION III 37 130 264 2.03 84 708 .254 13 0.10 19 0.15 99 0.76 51 16 67 0.52 342.0 2.6
30 L Schiller DIVISION III 33 103 171 1.66 70 571 .177 5 0.05 5 0.05 54 0.52 41 12 53 0.51 223.0 2.2
31 B Tillman DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 144 288 2.00 86 727 .278 10 0.07 1 0.01 64 0.44 18 55 73 0.51 334.5 2.3
32 N Stoddard DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 24 78 44 0.56 39 167 .030 3 0.04 0 0.00 28 0.36 11 28 39 0.50 69.0 0.9
33 A Van Kuiken DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 36 119 279 2.34 84 664 .294 8 0.07 52 0.44 53 0.45 48 10 58 0.49 384.0 3.2
34 T Woods DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 107 123 1.15 89 441 .077 7 0.07 0 0.00 79 0.74 17 35 52 0.49 157.5 1.5
35 N Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 108 280 2.59 118 666 .243 297 2.75 41 0.38 189 1.75 7 45 52 0.48 350.5 3.2
36 I Orozco DIVISION III 15 52 68 1.31 50 237 .076 2 0.04 16 0.31 130 2.50 12 13 25 0.48 102.5 2.0
37 S Speer DIVISION III 41 141 216 1.53 62 453 .340 3 0.02 0 0.00 63 0.45 61 6 67 0.48 280.0 2.0
38 I Carrillo DIVISION III 28 87 181 2.08 94 494 .176 2 0.02 2 0.02 11 0.13 30 10 40 0.46 218.0 2.5
39 L Burnside DIVISION III 23 74 92 1.24 71 379 .055 1 0.01 12 0.16 46 0.62 15 19 34 0.46 128.5 1.7
40 J Schindler DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 33 93 220 2.37 75 636 .228 3 0.03 22 0.24 55 0.59 42 0 42 0.45 284.0 3.1
41 A Wemple DIVISION III 32 102 262 2.57 167 822 .116 8 0.08 15 0.15 246 2.41 35 11 46 0.45 317.5 3.1
42 M Johnson DIVISION I 26 83 105 1.27 101 439 .009 15 0.18 17 0.20 128 1.54 14 23 37 0.45 147.5 1.8
43 A Alwan DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 101 179 1.77 80 447 .221 425 4.21 38 0.38 169 1.67 42 3 45 0.45 260.5 2.6
44 M Malinowski DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 152 167 1.10 111 571 .098 2 0.01 33 0.22 102 0.67 32 34 66 0.43 249.0 1.6
45 L Wilcox DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 36 105 98 0.93 61 397 .093 4 0.04 0 0.00 1 0.01 44 0 44 0.42 142.0 1.4
46 K Hille DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 24 82 16 0.20 22 117 -.051 0 0.00 0 0.00 18 0.22 7 27 34 0.41 36.5 0.4
47 K Holmes DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 153 457 2.99 245 1307 .162 12 0.08 46 0.30 454 2.97 37 26 63 0.41 553.0 3.6
47 A Orkfritz DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 10 34 21 0.62 19 86 .023 0 0.00 0 0.00 11 0.32 14 0 14 0.41 35.0 1.0
47 J Rexroat DIVISION III 27 85 53 0.62 38 187 .080 0 0.00 0 0.00 16 0.19 7 28 35 0.41 74.0 0.9
50 S Weisrock DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 29 107 232 2.17 134 704 .139 1 0.01 0 0.00 62 0.58 10 34 44 0.41 259.0 2.4