Rk  
1 K Cortez-Harvey DIVISION III 6 6 192 8 18 26 6 - 41 11 3.7 29 0
2 D Johnson DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 6 5 180 15 32 47 10 - 12 17 0.7 2 1
3 A Young DIVISION I 5 5 179 5 9 14 10 - 25 9 2.8 26 0
4 L Wilson DIVISION I 5 4 177 7 10 17 5 - 19 5 3.8 12 0
5 B Hennis DIVISION III 6 6 172 0 38 38 6 - 17 11 1.5 15 2
6 L Williams DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 5 170 20 54 74 15 - 7 15 0.5 5 3
7 C Carter DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 4 162 10 34 44 16 1 32 24 1.3 30 4
8 J Bradley DIVISION I 5 5 161 3 19 22 21 1 11 10 1.1 14 11
9 D Payne DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 5 157 2 17 19 17 2 3 15 0.2 7 1
10 C Burnell DIVISION III 6 6 156 8 12 20 13 1 18 22 0.8 3 2
11 J Brown DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 4 154 11 22 33 19 2 7 20 0.3 8 6
12 J Frizell DIVISION I 5 4 152 8 20 28 10 - 20 11 1.8 8 2
12 M Nowakowski DIVISION III 4 4 152 5 21 26 13 0 13 10 1.3 3 2
12 D Starnes DIVISION I 5 3 152 7 16 23 7 - 11 5 2.2 14 1
15 J Robinson DIVISION III 5 4 150 3 11 14 10 - 18 10 1.8 10 2
16 I Davis DIVISION III 5 3 149 5 15 20 16 - 13 39 0.3 13 1
16 K Hines DIVISION III 5 5 149 5 18 23 6 - 11 20 0.6 5 0
18 K Johnson DIVISION III 4 3 148 7 49 56 9 0 6 14 0.4 3 5
19 T Ford DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 5 147 1 16 17 6 - 9 9 1.0 9 2
19 L Taylor DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 6 6 147 6 24 30 14 - 7 15 0.5 7 4
21 C Harrison DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 6 5 146 14 27 41 10 - 13 16 0.8 10 11
22 L Kirkwood DIVISION III 5 4 145 3 21 24 13 - 15 16 0.9 11 0
23 R Austin DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 5 143 15 27 42 12 - 9 11 0.8 3 12
24 J Chestnut DIVISION III 6 6 142 12 32 44 11 - 7 12 0.6 2 3
25 T Montgomery DIVISION III 6 5 142 15 29 44 13 - 18 10 1.8 6 2
26 L Murphy DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 6 6 140 8 15 23 14 1 10 8 1.3 12 1
26 B Versluys DIVISION III 6 5 140 9 24 33 12 1 6 5 1.2 5 5
28 E Wagner-Talley DIVISION III 5 5 138 15 34 49 19 - 3 16 0.2 6 1
29 J Hughes DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 5 5 137 0 17 17 5 - 30 15 2.0 8 0
29 J Levy DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 6 3 137 6 10 16 12 - 14 14 1.0 9 0
31 T Kedis DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 4 4 135 4 16 20 5 - 7 7 1.0 4 1
31 D Logan DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 3 135 2 8 10 23 3 6 14 0.4 4 3
31 R Saunders DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 6 3 135 19 29 48 9 - 7 9 0.8 6 6
34 J Fleming DIVISION I 5 3 131 2 14 16 8 - 11 7 1.6 8 0
35 F Isom DIVISION III 4 4 130 5 14 19 14 1 8 16 0.5 4 0
35 A Thompson DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 4 4 130 5 23 28 11 - 17 15 1.1 9 4
37 L Williams DIVISION I 4 4 129 14 22 36 8 - 9 7 1.3 11 2
38 A Richie DIVISION I 5 5 129 3 29 32 10 1 6 4 1.5 4 3
39 R Strong DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 5 128 8 29 37 6 - 16 13 1.2 7 3
40 A Greer DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 4 4 127 3 19 22 10 - 19 8 2.4 5 0
41 J Armstrong DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 5 125 4 2 6 14 2 4 15 0.3 3 0
42 J Boone DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 5 5 124 1 17 18 14 - 7 18 0.4 8 3
43 P Johnson DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 6 5 124 11 10 21 23 2 16 26 0.6 16 0
43 D Porter DIVISION III 6 1 124 0 15 15 5 - 21 9 2.3 5 0
45 J Wilkins DIVISION III 6 3 123 4 10 14 7 - 10 8 1.3 2 0
46 T Deere DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 4 3 122 9 16 25 12 1 14 9 1.6 9 0
47 K Wilson-Rouse DIVISION II - DISTRICT 3 6 4 121 7 18 25 14 1 12 14 0.9 4 0
48 G Stephens DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 4 4 120 9 33 42 8 - 7 8 0.9 4 4
49 J Cunningham DIVISION II - DISTRICT 4 4 4 119 11 24 35 12 - 3 15 0.2 2 1
49 C Curtis DIVISION I 5 5 119 8 24 32 5 - 22 8 2.8 5 1