2019-20 Men's Basketball Schedule/Results

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sat. 5 Illinois Valley Community College #   Des Moines Area Community College   TBA
  Exhibition @ ICCAC Jamboree
Sun. 6 Sauk Valley Community College #   Danville Area Community College   10:00 AM
Fri. 11 Carl Sandburg College #   Southeastern Community College   5:30 PM
Sat. 12 Illinois Valley Community College #   Elgin Community College   TBA
  @ Elgin Jamboree
  Carl Sandburg College #   Elgin Community College   TBA
  Elgin Jamboree
  Ellsworth Community College #   Elgin Community College   TBA
  Elgin, IL
  Oakton Community College #   Elgin Jamboree   TBA
  @ Elgin Community College
  South Suburban College #   Elgin Community College   TBA
  Jamboree
  Joliet Junior College #   Elgin Community College   TBA
  Elgin Community College Jamboree @ Elgin Community College Jamboree
  East-West University #   Kennedy-King College   TBA
  Sauk Valley Community College #   Elgin Community College   10:00 AM
Sun. 13 South Suburban College #   Vincennes University   TBA
  Jamboree
Sat. 19 Carl Sandburg College #   St. Ambrose University   TBA
  St. Ambrose Jamboree
  Elgin Community College #   Oakton Community College   10:30 AM
  Danville Area Community College #   South Suburban College   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 20 Carl Sandburg College #   Rock Valley College   TBA
  Rock Valley Jamboree
  Elgin Community College #   TBA   TBA
  Rock Valley Jamboree
  Sauk Valley Community College #   Rock Valley College   10:00 AM
  Kirkwood Community College #   McHenry County College   10:00 AM
  @ Rock Valley Jamboree | PEC | Rockford, IL
  Kirkwood Community College #   Sauk Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Rock Valley Jamboree | PEC | Rockford, IL
Tue. 22 Joliet Junior College #   Calumet College of St. Joseph   TBA
  Harper College #   Oakton Community College   3:00 PM
Thu. 24 Trinity Christian College #   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
Fri. 25 Joliet Junior College #   Triton College   6:00 PM
Sat. 26 Harry S. Truman College #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Kennedy-King College #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  Malcolm X College Jamboree #   Malcolm X College   TBA
  Wilbur Wright College #   Malcolm X College Jamboree   TBA
  South Suburban College #   St. Xavier University   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Alumni #   Oakton Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 29 Sauk Valley Community College #   Rock Valley College   6:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 Richard J. Daley College   Moraine Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Triton College Tip-Off Classic
  McHenry County College   Lincoln Trail College   5:00 PM
  @ Olney Central
  Rock Valley College   Southeastern Community College   7:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Triton College   7:00 PM
  Triton Tip-Off Classic
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Ellsworth Community College   7:00 PM
  Dale Howard Classic
  Cuyahoga Community College   Kennedy-King College   8:00 PM
  Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
  Prairie State College   Sauk Valley Community College   8:00 PM
Sat. 2 Illinois Central College   Rock Valley College   TBA
  Southeastern Classic | West Burlington, IA @ Southeastern Classic | West Burlington, IA
  College of DuPage   Oakton Community College   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   North Iowa Area Community College   1:00 PM
  Ellsworth's Dale Howard Classic @ Iowa Falls, Iowa
  Madison College   UW-Sheboygan   2:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Triton College   3:00 PM
  Triton College Tip-Off Classic
  Illinois Valley Community College   Morton College   3:00 PM
  McHenry County College   Olney Central College   3:00 PM
  OCC Rotary Classic
  Kankakee Community College   Wilbur Wright College   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Harry S. Truman College   3:00 PM
  Northwest University Club   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Judson University JV   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   Malcolm X College   3:00 PM
  @ Triton College Tip-Off Classic
  Indiana Elite   Kennedy-King College   5:00 PM
  Garland Dildy Tip-Off Classic
  Olive-Harvey College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
Tue. 5 Olivet Nazarene University JV   Kankakee Community College   7:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   College of Lake County   7:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Illinois Central College   7:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Trinity International JV   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Morton College   7:00 PM
  Harper College   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Rock Valley College   7:30 PM
  Rockford, IL
  McHenry County College   Madison College   7:30 PM
Thu. 7 South Suburban College   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Olivet Nazarene University JV   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  Harper College   McHenry County College   7:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Triton College   7:30 PM
Fri. 8 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Lake Michigan College   3:00 PM
  Kalamazoo, MI @ Kalamazoo Community College
  Illinois Valley Community College   Lincoln Trail College   5:00 PM
  @ Olney Classic
  Kankakee Community College   Vincennes University   6:00 PM
  Sodexo Classic
  Highland Community College - Illinois   Wabash Valley College   6:00 PM
  Madison College   Anoka-Ramsey Community College   7:00 PM
  ARCC Classic
  Kennedy-King College   Lake Land College   7:00 PM
Sat. 9 Madison College   St. Cloud Technical & Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Anoka Ramsey CC
  Oakton Community College   Carl Sandburg College   12:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Arkansas State Mid-South   1:00 PM
  @ Quincy, IL
  College of DuPage   Richard J. Daley College   2:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Olney Central College   3:00 PM
  OCC Classic
  Harper College   Olive-Harvey College   3:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   Harry S. Truman College   3:00 PM
  Wilbur Wright College   Malcolm X College   3:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Morton College   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   McHenry County College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   John A. Logan College   4:00 PM
  @ Vincennes
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   4:00 PM
  Kalamazoo, MI
Sun. 10 Concordia University-Chicago JV   Waubonsee Community College   12:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
Mon. 11 Olivet Nazarene University JV   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  St. Ambrose JV   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
Tue. 12 Malcolm X College   Danville Area Community College   6:00 PM
  Morton College   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  College of DuPage   Olive-Harvey College   7:00 PM
  Kennedy-King College   Illinois Central College   7:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College   South Suburban College   7:00 PM
  South Holland, IL
  Elgin Community College   Illinois Benedictine JV   7:00 PM
  Harper College   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   McHenry County College   7:15 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College ^   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
  Madison College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:30 PM
Wed. 13 Vincennes University   Highland Community College - Illinois   7:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Kankakee Community College   7:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Monmouth College JV   7:30 PM
Thu. 14 Kishwaukee College   Olivet Nazarene   TBA
  Olive-Harvey College   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Harper College   7:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Malcolm X College   7:00 PM
  Prairie State College   South Suburban College   7:00 PM
  Elmhurst College JV   Waubonsee Community College   7:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
  North Park JV   McHenry County College   7:15 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Illinois Valley Community College   7:30 PM
Fri. 15 Florida Southwestern State College   Triton College   4:30 PM
  Americus, Ga. @ Americus, Ga.
  Highland Community College - Illinois   Three Rivers Community College - MO   5:00 PM
  Sechrest Classic @ MAC @ Park Hills, MO
  Kennedy-King College   Mineral Area College   7:00 PM
  Bob Sechrest Classic
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   State Fair Community College   7:30 PM
  SFCC Classic
  Morton College   Iowa Central Community College   7:30 PM
  DMACC Classic @ Boone, IA
Sat. 16 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Moberly Area Community College   12:00 PM
  Sadalia, MO @ SFCC Classic
  Triton College   South Georgia Technical College   2:00 PM
  Lorain County Community College   Rock Valley College   2:00 PM
  Prairie State College   College of DuPage   2:00 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Oakton Community College   3:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Harry S. Truman College   3:00 PM
  Danville Area Community College   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Wilbur Wright College   Olive-Harvey College   3:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Morton College   Des Moines Area Community College   3:00 PM
  Boone, IA
  Madison College   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 PM
  College of Lake County   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Kennedy-King College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   5:00 PM
  Bob Sechrest Classic @ Mineral Area College
  Highland Community College - Illinois   Mineral Area College   7:00 PM
  Bob Sechrest Classic
Sun. 17 Kishwaukee College   Knox College JV   TBA
  Lorain County Community College   Harper College   12:00 PM
Mon. 18 Carl Sandburg College   Illinois College JV   7:00 PM
Tue. 19 Moraine Valley Community College   Elmhurst College JV   5:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Highland Community College - Illinois   7:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Kennedy-King College   7:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Harper College   7:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Prairie State College   7:00 PM
  McHenry County College ^   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Kankakee Community College   7:30 PM
  Eureka College JV   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
  College of Lake County   Madison College   7:30 PM
  Waubonsee Community College   Rock Valley College   7:30 PM
  Rockford, IL
  South Suburban College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   8:00 PM
Wed. 20 Saint Xavier University JV   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
Thu. 21 Carthage College (JV)   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   1:30 PM
  Milwaukee, WI/ Fiserv Forum
  Wilbur Wright College   Harry S. Truman College   7:00 PM
  North Park University JV   Malcolm X College   7:00 PM
  Kennedy-King College   Morton College   7:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Parkland College   7:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Olive-Harvey College   7:00 PM
  Trinity International JV   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  South Suburban College   McHenry County College   7:15 PM
  Madison College   Waubonsee Community College   7:30 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
Fri. 22 Bay College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   7:00 PM
  Mineral Area College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
Sat. 23 Joliet Junior College   University of Wisconsin - Fox Valley   TBA
  State Fair Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   12:00 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI/Mount Mary University
  Ancilla College   Morton College   1:00 PM
  Bay College   Harper College   2:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Lake Michigan College   2:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College   College of DuPage   2:00 PM
  Glen Ellyn, IL
  Olive-Harvey College   Triton College   3:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Rock Valley College   3:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Mineral Area College   Kennedy-King College   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
  @ Alverno College
  Elgin Community College   Madison College   3:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Vincennes University   5:00 PM
Sun. 24 Joliet Junior College   University of Wisconsin - Sheboygan   TBA
Mon. 25 Moraine Valley Community College   Olivet Nazarene University JV   7:00 PM
  Benedictine University JV   Waubonsee Community College   7:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
Tue. 26 College of Lake County   Kirkwood Community College   6:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  Chicago, IL
  Richard J. Daley College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Triton College   Kennedy-King College   7:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   South Suburban College   7:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Parkland College   Morton College   7:00 PM
  Madison College   Rochester Community and Technical College   7:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Kankakee Community College   7:30 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College ^   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
  Illinois College JV   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
Fri. 29 Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Lake Region State College - ND   3:30 PM
  Williston, ND @
Sat. 30 Oakton Community College ^   Kishwaukee College   3:00 PM
  Madison College   Malcolm X College   3:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 PM
  State Fair Community College   Highland Community College - Illinois   3:00 PM
  Moberly Classic @ Moberly, MO
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Williston State College   4:00 PM
  Williston, ND
 
December
Mon. 2 Triton College   Kankakee Community College   7:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Southeastern Community College   7:00 PM
  Monmouth College JV   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
Tue. 3 Wilbur Wright College   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Morton College   South Suburban College   7:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   McHenry County College   7:15 PM
  Oakton Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   7:30 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI/Mount Mary University
  Joliet Junior College   Moraine Valley Community College   7:30 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Waubonsee Community College   7:30 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
Wed. 4 Malcolm X College   North Park University JV   5:00 PM
  Trinity Christian College JV   Moraine Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  Parkland College   Kankakee Community College   7:00 PM
  Madison College   Western Technical College   7:30 PM
Thu. 5 College of DuPage   North Central College JV   5:30 PM
  Trinity Christian College JV   South Suburban College   7:00 PM
  McHenry County College   Olive-Harvey College   7:00 PM
  Wilbur Wright College   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Highland Community College - Illinois   7:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Ancilla College   7:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College   Olivet Nazarene University JV   7:00 PM
  Benedictine University JV   Waubonsee Community College   7:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
  Illinois Central College   Illinois Valley Community College   7:30 PM
Fri. 6 Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Carl Sandburg College   5:00 PM
  Elgin Tournament @ Elgin College
  Lake Michigan College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Elgin Spartan Classic
Sat. 7 Carl Sandburg College   TBA   TBA
  Elgin Tournament @ Elgin College
  TBA   Elgin Community College   TBA
  Elgin Spartan Classic
  Olive-Harvey College   Ancilla College   2:00 PM
  Glen Oaks Community College   College of Lake County   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Lincoln Land Community College   3:00 PM
  Springfield, IL
  South Suburban College   Kennedy-King College   3:00 PM
  Richard J. Daley College   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Madison College   3:00 PM
Sun. 8 Illinois Tech JV   Waubonsee Community College   2:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
Mon. 9 North Park College (JV)   Prairie State College   7:00 PM
Tue. 10 Harper College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   Morton College   7:00 PM
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   McHenry County College   7:15 PM
  Waubonsee Community College   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
  Malta, IL
Wed. 11 Lincoln Land Community College   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
Thu. 12 Rockford University   Kishwaukee College   TBA
  Waubonsee Community College   North Central College JV   6:00 PM
  Naperville, IL
  Wilbur Wright College   Parkland College   7:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
Fri. 13 Carl Sandburg College   St. Ambrose JV   TBA
  Illinois Central College   Kennedy-King College   TBA
  Kennedy-King Classic
  Prairie State College   St. Xavier University (JV)   5:00 PM
  Marshalltown Community College   Highland Community College - Illinois   7:00 PM
  Freeport, Illinois | William Bear Tournament
Sat. 14 Don Bosco Prep (IN)   Richard J. Daley College   1:00 PM
  Wayne County Community College   Kennedy-King College   2:00 PM
  @ Kennedy-King College
  Illinois Valley Community College   Lincoln Land Community College   3:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College   Wilbur Wright College   3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Harry S. Truman College   3:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Prairie State College   3:00 PM
  Harper College   Bay College   7:00 PM
  Quality Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
Sun. 15 St. Clair County Community College   Milwaukee Area Technical College   1:00 PM
  @ Bay College
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   1:00 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI/Mount Mary University
  Milwaukee Area Technical College   Bay College   3:00 PM
  Holiday Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
  South Suburban College   Delta College   4:00 PM
  Lynn Conway Classic
Mon. 16 St. Clair County Community College   College of Lake County   5:15 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Malcolm X College   7:00 PM
Tue. 17 McHenry County College   Carl Sandburg College   3:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   Waubonsee Community College   7:00 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
  Harry S. Truman College   Triton College   7:00 PM
  Kennedy-King College   Richard J. Daley College   7:00 PM
  College of DuPage   Moraine Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College *   Milwaukee Area Technical College   7:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   Oakton Community College   7:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College ^   Prairie State College   7:30 PM
Wed. 18 South Suburban College   Ancilla College   6:00 PM
  Lake Michigan College   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Morton College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   7:00 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI/Mount Mary University
Thu. 19 Oakton Community College   North Park University JV   3:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College   Lansing Community College   6:00 PM
  Harry S. Truman College   Wilbur Wright College   7:00 PM
  Kishwaukee College   Elgin Community College   7:00 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  Kennedy-King College   Olive-Harvey College   7:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College   Sauk Valley Community College   7:00 PM
  Dixon, IL
  Prairie State College   Harper College   7:15 PM
Fri. 20 Carl Sandburg College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   7:30 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI/Mount Mary University
Sat. 21 Harper College   Elgin Community College   11:00 AM
  College of DuPage   College of Lake County   2:00 PM
  Morton College ^   Kishwaukee College   3:00 PM
  Sauk Valley Community College   Richard J. Daley College   3:00 PM
  Prairie State College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   3:00 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI/Mount Mary University
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
Fri. 27 Seward County Community College   Triton College   2:00 PM
  @ Mesa, AZ
  College of DuPage   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   6:00 PM
Sat. 28 College of DuPage   Glen Oaks Community College   1:00 PM
  South Suburban College   Lake Michigan College   2:00 PM
  College of Lake County   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Elgin Community College   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   Florida Southwestern State College   6:00 PM
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun. 29 Oakton Community College   Daytona State College   12:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern State Classic @ Fort Myers, FL
Mon. 30 Moberly Area Community College   Moraine Valley Community College   5:00 PM
  @ John Wood CC New Year's Classic
Tue. 31 Moraine Valley Community College   John Wood Community College   3:00 PM
  @ John Wood CC New Year's Classic
 
January
Thu. 2 Triton College *   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  Madison College *   Joliet Junior College   7:00 PM
  Wilbur Wright College *   Rock Valley College   7:30 PM
Fri. 3 Carl Sandburg College   South Suburban College   2:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Richard J. Daley College   3:00 PM
  Chicago, IL
  Rockford University JV   Elgin Community College   5:00 PM
Sat. 4 Kirkwood Community College   Illinois Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Oglesby, IL
  College of DuPage *   Milwaukee Area Technical College   3:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois   Kankakee Community College   3:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College *   Wilbur Wright College   3:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   3:00 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI (Mount Mary University)
  Danville Area Community College   Prairie State College   3:00 PM
  Rock Valley College *   Madison College   3:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   McHenry County College   4:00 PM
  Crystal Lake, IL
Mon. 6 Kishwaukee College   Rockford University   TBA
  Lincoln Land Community College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   7:30 PM
  Wauwatosa, WI/Mount Mary University
Tue. 7 Richard J. Daley College   Harry S. Truman College   7:00 PM
  Olive-Harvey College   Malcolm X College   7:00 PM
  Moraine Valley Community College * ^   Oakton Community College   7:15 PM
  College of Lake County *   Elgin Community College   7:15 PM
  Prairie State College *   Morton College   7:15 PM
  McHenry County College *   Waubonsee Community College   7:15 PM
  Sugar Grove, IL
  Illinois Valley Community College   Danville Area Community College   7:30 PM
Wed. 8 Wilbur Wright College *   College of DuPage   7:00 PM
  Madison College *   Harper College   7:00 PM
  Joliet Junior College *   Milwaukee Area Technical College   8:00 PM
Thu. 9 Kennedy-King College   Don Bosco Prep   7:00 PM
  Elgin Community College *   Prairie State College   7:15 PM
  McHenry County College *   Morton College   7:15 PM
  Waubonsee Community College *   Moraine Valley Community College   7:15 PM
  Palos Hills, IL
  Illinois Valley Community College * ^   Kishwaukee College   7:30 PM
  Kankakee Community College   Danville Area Community College   7:30 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois *   Carl Sandburg College   7:30 PM
  Black Hawk College-Moline *   Sauk Valley Community College   7:30 PM
Sat. 11 College of DuPage *   Harper College   3:00 PM
  Parkland College   Richard J. Daley College   3:00 PM
  Illinois Valley Community College *   South Suburban College   3:00 PM
  Oakton Community College   Harry S. Truman College   3:00 PM
  Madison College *   Wilbur Wright College   3:00 PM
  Malcolm X College   Sauk Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Morton College   Kirkwood Community College   3:00 PM
  Waubonsee Community College *   Elgin Community College   3:00 PM
  Elgin, IL
  Rock Valley College *   Joliet Junior College   3:00 PM
  McHenry County College   Black Hawk College-Moline   3:00 PM
  Carl Sandburg College   Knox College JV   5:30 PM