Rk  
1 E Eder DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 21 72 42 0.58 22 143 .140 610 8.47 35 0.49 181 2.51 0 11 11 0.15 82.5 1.1
2 R Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 78 129 1.65 68 380 .161 456 5.85 49 0.63 137 1.76 13 2 15 0.19 192.0 2.5
3 J Easterling DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 57 24 0.42 14 82 .122 438 7.68 21 0.37 134 2.35 2 6 8 0.14 50.0 0.9
4 C Vyhnanek DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 57 60 1.05 4 152 .368 437 7.67 12 0.21 62 1.09 8 11 19 0.33 85.5 1.5
5 A Jennings DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 17 56 14 0.25 6 82 .098 430 7.68 12 0.21 118 2.11 3 0 3 0.05 29.0 0.5
6 M Raices DIVISION III 19 64 21 0.33 8 96 .135 428 6.69 13 0.20 106 1.66 1 4 5 0.08 37.0 0.6
7 S Gregoire DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 52 48 0.92 12 143 .252 411 7.90 27 0.52 104 2.00 0 13 13 0.25 81.5 1.6
8 T Pfaller DIVISION III 19 61 17 0.28 5 72 .167 407 6.67 36 0.59 179 2.93 1 3 4 0.07 55.5 0.9
9 L Leggett DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 24 70 15 0.21 11 64 .063 400 5.71 35 0.50 169 2.41 4 4 8 0.11 56.0 0.8
10 A Vega DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 68 30 0.44 10 53 .377 363 5.34 18 0.26 110 1.62 3 3 6 0.09 52.5 0.8
11 H Rivera DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 20 44 26 0.59 4 51 .431 362 8.23 12 0.27 71 1.61 3 3 6 0.14 42.5 1.0
12 L Littlefield DIVISION III 22 76 13 0.17 3 22 .455 360 4.74 13 0.17 242 3.18 2 0 2 0.03 28.0 0.4
13 H Hambleton DIVISION III 16 53 2 0.04 6 31 -.129 353 6.66 14 0.26 76 1.43 1 2 3 0.06 18.0 0.3
14 A Real DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 55 22 0.40 14 81 .099 314 5.71 25 0.45 115 2.09 0 3 3 0.05 48.5 0.9
15 C Hallmann DIVISION III 10 34 22 0.65 8 52 .269 307 9.03 5 0.15 88 2.59 2 0 2 0.06 29.0 0.9
16 E Vicenty DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 58 5 0.09 2 8 .375 292 5.03 14 0.24 118 2.03 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.3
17 E Shrimplin DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 60 6 0.10 0 7 .857 277 4.62 8 0.13 79 1.32 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
18 S Coultrip DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 76 221 2.91 72 530 .281 266 3.50 31 0.41 113 1.49 21 3 24 0.32 274.5 3.6
19 M Craft DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 60 4 0.07 1 8 .375 263 4.38 14 0.23 63 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.3
20 T Bulow DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 14 46 19 0.41 7 43 .279 241 5.24 0 0.00 79 1.72 0 1 1 0.02 19.5 0.4
21 L La Fleur DIVISION III 20 45 20 0.44 4 52 .308 236 5.24 17 0.38 53 1.18 2 6 8 0.18 42.0 0.9
22 H Dawson DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 15 46 35 0.76 20 186 .081 208 4.52 14 0.30 101 2.20 0 5 5 0.11 51.5 1.1
23 L Rettke DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 13 44 21 0.48 3 76 .237 199 4.52 24 0.55 75 1.70 9 0 9 0.20 54.0 1.2
24 C Krell DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 8 29 22 0.76 8 67 .209 198 6.83 19 0.66 69 2.38 1 4 5 0.17 44.0 1.5
25 N Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 14 46 136 2.96 33 292 .353 186 4.04 36 0.78 78 1.70 13 7 20 0.43 188.5 4.1
26 K Vigars DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 13 48 12 0.25 1 41 .268 176 3.67 20 0.42 84 1.75 0 3 3 0.06 33.5 0.7
27 M Solomon DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 13 48 36 0.75 24 163 .074 149 3.10 11 0.23 93 1.94 1 14 15 0.31 55.0 1.1
28 A Faulkner DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 35 19 0.54 4 51 .294 144 4.11 22 0.63 54 1.54 1 1 2 0.06 42.5 1.2
29 K Lawrence DIVISION III 17 28 6 0.21 2 9 .444 124 4.43 7 0.25 48 1.71 1 0 1 0.04 14.0 0.5
30 A Allen DIVISION III 8 27 1 0.04 2 12 -.083 121 4.48 10 0.37 18 0.67 0 3 3 0.11 12.5 0.5
31 A Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 39 42 1.08 10 126 .254 114 2.92 30 0.77 89 2.28 0 0 0 0.00 72.0 1.8
32 S Carleton DIVISION III 11 35 36 1.03 35 179 .006 111 3.17 5 0.14 62 1.77 0 6 6 0.17 44.0 1.3
33 S Salter DIVISION III 18 25 6 0.24 0 7 .857 96 3.84 3 0.12 35 1.40 0 1 1 0.04 9.5 0.4
34 J Martinez DIVISION I 11 34 2 0.06 4 16 -.125 94 2.76 14 0.41 66 1.94 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.5
35 K West DIVISION III 11 35 64 1.83 49 229 .066 91 2.60 10 0.29 99 2.83 1 6 7 0.20 78.0 2.2
36 A Dawson DIVISION III 7 16 1 0.06 0 9 .111 85 5.31 3 0.19 45 2.81 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.3
37 A Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 39 30 0.77 15 131 .115 74 1.90 26 0.67 45 1.15 1 1 2 0.05 57.5 1.5
38 J Owens DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 9 33 3 0.09 8 30 -.167 67 2.03 7 0.21 50 1.52 0 1 1 0.03 10.5 0.3
39 R Tovar DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 13 43 1 0.02 2 11 -.091 65 1.51 21 0.49 60 1.40 0 2 2 0.05 23.0 0.5
40 J Havernick DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 7 15 1 0.07 0 12 .083 58 3.87 3 0.20 12 0.80 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.3
41 K Hammond DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 20 70 3 0.04 0 12 .250 53 0.76 40 0.57 444 6.34 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.6
42 K Alimorong DIVISION III 12 25 22 0.88 9 78 .167 51 2.04 10 0.40 52 2.08 0 3 3 0.12 33.5 1.3
42 N Smith DIVISION III 22 75 14 0.19 10 70 .057 51 0.68 1 0.01 34 0.45 0 5 5 0.07 17.5 0.2
44 L Gausselin DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 14 42 0 0.00 0 5 .000 38 0.90 20 0.48 237 5.64 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.5
45 M Shulski DIVISION III 22 75 8 0.11 1 16 .438 34 0.45 38 0.51 261 3.48 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.6
46 A Wight DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 60 47 0.78 17 128 .234 29 0.48 6 0.10 285 4.75 1 1 2 0.03 54.5 0.9
47 K Longtin DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 17 56 5 0.09 3 40 .050 27 0.48 17 0.30 174 3.11 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
47 C Noyes DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 15 46 144 3.13 92 500 .104 27 0.59 22 0.48 190 4.13 6 16 22 0.48 180.0 3.9
49 G Becker DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 9 31 23 0.74 17 87 .069 26 0.84 18 0.58 52 1.68 2 0 2 0.06 43.0 1.4
49 J Lopez DIVISION I 11 34 1 0.03 4 9 -.333 26 0.76 13 0.38 74 2.18 0 1 1 0.03 14.5 0.4