Rk  
1 K Hammond DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 20 70 3 0.04 0 12 .250 53 0.76 40 0.57 444 6.34 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.6
2 L Kunke DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 21 74 2 0.03 0 2 1.000 24 0.32 20 0.27 408 5.51 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.3
3 S Fedderly DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 82 248 3.02 113 586 .230 1 0.01 43 0.52 310 3.78 22 6 28 0.34 316.0 3.9
4 L Sabanish DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 76 2 0.03 0 10 .200 21 0.28 33 0.43 306 4.03 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.5
5 G Lopez DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 68 41 0.60 14 97 .278 16 0.24 29 0.43 293 4.31 0 0 0 0.00 70.0 1.0
6 A Wight DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 60 47 0.78 17 128 .234 29 0.48 6 0.10 285 4.75 1 1 2 0.03 54.5 0.9
7 E Weglowski DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 17 51 10 0.20 24 92 -.152 15 0.29 11 0.22 271 5.31 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.4
8 R Tomsa DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 21 71 2 0.03 2 10 .000 25 0.35 19 0.27 261 3.68 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
9 G Savitch DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 13 48 3 0.06 9 58 -.103 15 0.31 12 0.25 260 5.42 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.3
10 J Carusiello DIVISION III 17 60 4 0.07 7 51 -.059 24 0.40 7 0.12 253 4.22 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
11 E Sweeney DIVISION III 16 53 0 0.00 0 5 .000 5 0.09 26 0.49 249 4.70 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.5
12 L Littlefield DIVISION III 22 76 13 0.17 3 22 .455 360 4.74 13 0.17 242 3.18 2 0 2 0.03 28.0 0.4
13 M Shulski DIVISION III 19 66 6 0.09 1 13 .385 29 0.44 36 0.55 239 3.62 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.6
14 L Gausselin DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 13 39 0 0.00 0 5 .000 36 0.92 19 0.49 233 5.97 0 0 0 0.00 19.0 0.5
15 M Hernandez DIVISION III 22 74 4 0.05 0 8 .500 0 0.00 8 0.11 225 3.04 0 0 0 0.00 12.0 0.2
16 E Bloomer DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 57 4 0.07 1 11 .273 4 0.07 12 0.21 221 3.88 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
17 K Kortas DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 57 2 0.04 5 20 -.150 16 0.28 12 0.21 219 3.84 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
18 R Rivers DIVISION III 22 74 138 1.86 82 412 .136 0 0.00 11 0.15 201 2.72 2 1 3 0.04 151.5 2.0
19 C Noyes DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 15 46 144 3.13 92 500 .104 27 0.59 22 0.48 190 4.13 6 16 22 0.48 180.0 3.9
20 A Walton DIVISION III 19 43 35 0.81 25 125 .080 8 0.19 16 0.37 187 4.35 3 3 6 0.14 55.5 1.3
21 E Zahora DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 13 45 3 0.07 4 26 -.038 7 0.16 15 0.33 182 4.04 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.4
22 E Eder DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 21 72 42 0.58 22 143 .140 610 8.47 35 0.49 181 2.51 0 11 11 0.15 82.5 1.1
23 A Barrera DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 19 68 66 0.97 60 330 .018 1 0.01 21 0.31 180 2.65 1 4 5 0.07 90.0 1.3
24 T Pfaller DIVISION III 19 61 17 0.28 5 72 .167 407 6.67 36 0.59 179 2.93 1 3 4 0.07 55.5 0.9
25 F Reynolds DIVISION III 20 61 76 1.25 53 368 .063 0 0.00 23 0.38 178 2.92 8 2 10 0.16 108.0 1.8
26 I Nick DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 24 66 186 2.82 88 536 .183 9 0.14 29 0.44 177 2.68 7 10 17 0.26 227.0 3.4
27 K Agoranos DIVISION III 19 61 12 0.20 7 71 .070 10 0.16 31 0.51 174 2.85 1 1 2 0.03 44.5 0.7
27 K Longtin DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 17 56 5 0.09 3 40 .050 27 0.48 17 0.30 174 3.11 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
29 M Sarkissian DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 57 76 1.33 97 396 -.053 6 0.11 12 0.21 171 3.00 0 4 4 0.07 90.0 1.6
30 L Leggett DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 24 70 15 0.21 11 64 .063 400 5.71 35 0.50 169 2.41 4 4 8 0.11 56.0 0.8
31 M Wasselll DIVISION III 19 66 121 1.83 94 553 .049 11 0.17 25 0.38 166 2.52 1 3 4 0.06 148.5 2.3
32 K Hammerich DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 13 48 88 1.83 56 296 .108 2 0.04 12 0.25 164 3.42 4 12 16 0.33 110.0 2.3
33 A Fletcher DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 38 99 2.61 47 298 .174 15 0.39 16 0.42 161 4.24 6 10 16 0.42 126.0 3.3
34 V Stipetic DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 57 154 2.70 75 435 .182 2 0.04 10 0.18 160 2.81 5 3 8 0.14 170.5 3.0
35 Z Mohring DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 61 13 0.21 8 30 .167 6 0.10 33 0.54 159 2.61 0 1 1 0.02 46.5 0.8
36 J Boyles DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 59 119 2.02 59 372 .161 5 0.08 36 0.61 156 2.64 6 10 16 0.27 166.0 2.8
37 S Groce DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 20 69 114 1.65 93 534 .039 3 0.04 17 0.25 155 2.25 3 14 17 0.25 141.0 2.0
38 M House DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 23 62 108 1.74 49 344 .172 6 0.10 16 0.26 146 2.35 3 2 5 0.08 128.0 2.1
39 A Zuniga DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 100 45 0.45 53 148 -.054 6 0.06 27 0.27 144 1.44 2 0 2 0.02 74.0 0.7
40 N Hood DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 68 179 2.63 79 479 .209 6 0.09 29 0.43 139 2.04 19 15 34 0.50 234.5 3.4
40 M Mainka DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 67 163 2.43 101 447 .139 4 0.06 10 0.15 139 2.07 8 2 10 0.15 182.0 2.7
42 Z Nitkowski DIVISION III 11 35 1 0.03 1 6 .000 14 0.40 9 0.26 137 3.91 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
42 R Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 78 129 1.65 68 380 .161 456 5.85 49 0.63 137 1.76 13 2 15 0.19 192.0 2.5
44 J Easterling DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 57 24 0.42 14 82 .122 438 7.68 21 0.37 134 2.35 2 6 8 0.14 50.0 0.9
45 S Esser DIVISION III 20 51 2 0.04 1 6 .167 4 0.08 9 0.18 132 2.59 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
46 E Webb DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 39 7 0.18 3 20 .200 4 0.10 0 0.00 131 3.36 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.2
47 K Bauer DIVISION III 19 50 100 2.00 63 413 .090 5 0.10 27 0.54 130 2.60 3 1 4 0.08 130.5 2.6
48 E Brunner DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 8 29 8 0.28 9 58 -.017 8 0.28 14 0.48 126 4.34 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.8
49 O Marron DIVISION III 19 46 78 1.70 63 297 .051 2 0.04 8 0.17 125 2.72 4 10 14 0.30 95.0 2.1
50 C Bushman DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 60 0 0.00 0 6 .000 3 0.05 7 0.12 123 2.05 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 0.1