played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 K Hammond DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 38 136 6 0.04 0 22 .273 115 0.85 68 0.50 806 5.93 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.5
2 G Savitch DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 109 22 0.20 28 230 -.026 25 0.23 23 0.21 622 5.71 1 0 1 0.01 46.0 0.4
3 L Kunke DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 116 5 0.04 1 20 .200 41 0.35 31 0.27 634 5.47 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.3
4 L Gausselin DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 35 109 3 0.03 2 17 .059 104 0.95 66 0.61 595 5.46 0 0 0 0.00 69.0 0.6
5 E Sweeney DIVISION III 33 116 3 0.03 3 13 .000 12 0.10 60 0.52 632 5.45 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 0.5
6 E Weglowski DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 30 90 19 0.21 43 172 -.140 34 0.38 16 0.18 483 5.37 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.4
7 A Wight DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 160 88 0.55 39 286 .171 70 0.44 48 0.30 785 4.91 1 1 2 0.01 137.5 0.9
8 E Zahora DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 27 95 8 0.08 6 60 .033 31 0.33 39 0.41 448 4.72 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.5
9 Z Nitkowski DIVISION III 27 95 1 0.01 2 21 -.048 34 0.36 14 0.15 444 4.67 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
10 R Tomsa DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 38 130 7 0.05 6 21 .048 42 0.32 36 0.28 555 4.27 0 0 0 0.00 43.0 0.3
11 E Bloomer DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 150 5 0.03 7 32 -.063 43 0.29 49 0.33 636 4.24 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.4
12 L Sabanish DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 108 2 0.02 2 16 .000 35 0.32 44 0.41 448 4.15 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
13 A Fletcher DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 104 302 2.90 133 841 .201 31 0.30 50 0.48 427 4.11 15 17 32 0.31 375.5 3.6
14 A Walton DIVISION III 27 63 39 0.62 30 153 .059 15 0.24 19 0.30 258 4.10 4 3 7 0.11 63.5 1.0
15 J Carusiello DIVISION III 41 128 8 0.06 16 96 -.083 52 0.41 12 0.09 517 4.04 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.2
16 S Fedderly DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 142 448 3.15 200 1095 .226 6 0.04 74 0.52 566 3.99 31 8 39 0.27 557.0 3.9
17 K Hammerich DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 29 106 183 1.73 123 678 .088 3 0.03 25 0.24 415 3.92 4 16 20 0.19 220.0 2.1
18 E Brunner DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 26 93 22 0.24 30 173 -.046 29 0.31 29 0.31 358 3.85 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.5
19 K Kortas DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 102 24 0.24 34 115 -.087 40 0.39 31 0.30 390 3.82 1 0 1 0.01 56.0 0.5
20 M Hernandez DIVISION III 40 136 5 0.04 3 15 .133 3 0.02 19 0.14 518 3.81 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.2
21 F Annunzio DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 104 11 0.11 26 98 -.153 31 0.30 23 0.22 392 3.77 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
22 M Shulski DIVISION III 37 130 11 0.08 3 38 .211 70 0.54 60 0.46 489 3.76 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.5
23 K Longtin DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 30 99 8 0.08 5 60 .050 42 0.42 28 0.28 370 3.74 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.4
24 K Agoranos DIVISION III 44 143 64 0.45 47 323 .053 63 0.44 61 0.43 529 3.70 1 8 9 0.06 130.0 0.9
25 A Dehorn DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 27 85 62 0.73 67 270 -.019 41 0.48 35 0.41 301 3.54 0 9 9 0.11 101.5 1.2
26 C Noyes DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 90 305 3.39 182 1029 .120 37 0.41 42 0.47 318 3.53 12 25 37 0.41 371.5 4.1
27 G Lopez DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 181 1.33 80 449 .225 21 0.15 57 0.42 480 3.53 1 1 2 0.01 239.5 1.8
28 A Acosta DIVISION I 19 60 53 0.88 43 261 .038 0 0.00 20 0.33 202 3.37 0 1 1 0.02 73.5 1.2
29 F Reynolds DIVISION III 40 133 193 1.45 132 865 .071 0 0.00 64 0.48 427 3.21 17 2 19 0.14 275.0 2.1
30 M Sarkissian DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 101 185 1.83 150 730 .048 17 0.17 32 0.32 311 3.08 2 4 6 0.06 221.0 2.2
31 T Pfaller DIVISION III 44 140 49 0.35 12 193 .192 1057 7.55 80 0.57 414 2.96 7 9 16 0.11 140.5 1.0
32 H Weeks DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 109 2 0.02 2 19 .000 9 0.08 31 0.28 316 2.90 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.3
33 L Littlefield DIVISION III 42 147 15 0.10 3 33 .364 433 2.95 32 0.22 425 2.89 2 0 2 0.01 49.0 0.3
34 H Dawson DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 90 51 0.57 58 310 -.023 488 5.42 31 0.34 258 2.87 1 13 14 0.16 89.5 1.0
35 K Thornton DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 60 104 1.73 113 374 -.024 5 0.08 13 0.22 171 2.85 6 8 14 0.23 127.0 2.1
35 E Webb DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 60 13 0.22 14 43 -.023 6 0.10 7 0.12 171 2.85 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
37 R Kleckler DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 27 96 88 0.92 76 426 .028 8 0.08 24 0.25 260 2.71 4 21 25 0.26 126.5 1.3
38 K West DIVISION III 27 93 201 2.16 142 683 .086 238 2.56 21 0.23 249 2.68 8 18 26 0.28 239.0 2.6
39 A Bulow DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 89 162 1.82 76 457 .188 34 0.38 16 0.18 238 2.67 6 31 37 0.42 199.5 2.2
40 I Nick DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 128 389 3.04 180 1118 .187 11 0.09 73 0.57 340 2.66 26 20 46 0.36 498.0 3.9
41 Z Mohring DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 38 124 16 0.13 9 37 .189 14 0.11 74 0.60 329 2.65 0 1 1 0.01 90.5 0.7
42 V Stipetic DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 102 281 2.75 126 809 .192 11 0.11 37 0.36 270 2.65 8 6 14 0.14 329.0 3.2
43 A Barrera DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 25 92 113 1.23 79 507 .067 2 0.02 26 0.28 243 2.64 2 8 10 0.11 145.0 1.6
44 A Reiter DIVISION III 41 130 301 2.32 159 987 .144 20 0.15 63 0.48 342 2.63 5 7 12 0.09 372.5 2.9
45 J Boyles DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 98 194 1.98 84 632 .174 60 0.61 49 0.50 256 2.61 8 15 23 0.23 258.5 2.6
46 G Becker DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 27 89 102 1.15 82 424 .047 92 1.03 38 0.43 232 2.61 4 0 4 0.04 144.0 1.6
47 E Eder DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 114 58 0.51 29 220 .132 977 8.57 55 0.48 297 2.61 0 17 17 0.15 121.5 1.1
48 J Lange DIVISION III 30 72 0 0.00 4 8 -.500 7 0.10 1 0.01 187 2.60 0 0 0 0.00 1.0 0.0
49 T Eads DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 38 131 454 3.47 134 1477 .217 9 0.07 53 0.40 337 2.57 6 12 18 0.14 519.0 4.0
50 S Groce DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 106 195 1.84 140 858 .064 6 0.06 24 0.23 272 2.57 4 18 22 0.21 232.0 2.2