played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 P Bowman DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 56 210 3.75 21 369 .512 2 0.04 22 0.39 24 0.43 38 24 62 1.11 282.0 5.0
2 A Harwood DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 17 56 196 3.50 136 820 .073 2 0.04 6 0.11 58 1.04 23 3 26 0.46 226.5 4.0
3 T Eads DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 11 39 131 3.36 35 438 .219 0 0.00 13 0.33 94 2.41 0 6 6 0.15 147.0 3.8
4 S Weisrock DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 52 166 3.19 68 395 .248 8 0.15 15 0.29 111 2.13 2 19 21 0.40 192.5 3.7
5 J Brann DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 21 74 236 3.19 73 548 .297 2 0.03 32 0.43 44 0.59 62 20 82 1.11 340.0 4.6
6 C Noyes DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 15 46 144 3.13 92 500 .104 27 0.59 22 0.48 190 4.13 6 16 22 0.48 180.0 3.9
7 A Rivera DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 67 208 3.10 85 442 .278 22 0.33 16 0.24 89 1.33 6 1 7 0.10 230.5 3.4
8 S Fedderly DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 82 248 3.02 113 586 .230 1 0.01 43 0.52 310 3.78 22 6 28 0.34 316.0 3.9
9 N Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 14 46 136 2.96 33 292 .353 186 4.04 36 0.78 78 1.70 13 7 20 0.43 188.5 4.1
10 S Coultrip DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 76 221 2.91 72 530 .281 266 3.50 31 0.41 113 1.49 21 3 24 0.32 274.5 3.6
11 I Nick DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 24 66 186 2.82 88 536 .183 9 0.14 29 0.44 177 2.68 7 10 17 0.26 227.0 3.4
12 V Stipetic DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 57 154 2.70 75 435 .182 2 0.04 10 0.18 160 2.81 5 3 8 0.14 170.5 3.0
13 L Greve DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 60 161 2.68 69 448 .205 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.20 16 23 39 0.65 188.5 3.1
14 N Hood DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 68 179 2.63 79 479 .209 6 0.09 29 0.43 139 2.04 19 15 34 0.50 234.5 3.4
15 M Packard DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 8 29 75 2.59 30 233 .193 0 0.00 12 0.41 15 0.52 16 16 32 1.10 111.0 3.8
16 A Fletcher DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 13 40 103 2.58 48 305 .180 16 0.40 18 0.45 177 4.42 6 10 16 0.40 132.0 3.3
17 N Alic DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 57 144 2.53 41 311 .331 3 0.05 14 0.25 28 0.49 25 16 41 0.72 191.0 3.4
18 A Weaver DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 14 44 111 2.52 65 283 .163 11 0.25 7 0.16 106 2.41 3 12 15 0.34 127.0 2.9
19 C Flannery DIVISION III 20 51 125 2.45 69 363 .154 10 0.20 23 0.45 118 2.31 11 3 14 0.27 160.5 3.1
20 K Venable DIVISION III 8 27 66 2.44 34 195 .164 0 0.00 8 0.30 16 0.59 3 3 6 0.22 78.5 2.9
21 M Livingston DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 13 43 105 2.44 61 310 .142 0 0.00 32 0.74 80 1.86 3 10 13 0.30 145.0 3.4
22 M Mainka DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 67 163 2.43 101 447 .139 4 0.06 10 0.15 139 2.07 8 2 10 0.15 182.0 2.7
23 F Jones DIVISION III 16 51 117 2.29 69 356 .135 0 0.00 11 0.22 31 0.61 21 17 38 0.75 157.5 3.1
24 N Payne DIVISION III 22 75 170 2.27 82 484 .182 7 0.09 25 0.33 38 0.51 7 14 21 0.28 209.0 2.8
24 B Presbrey DIVISION III 22 75 170 2.27 149 627 .033 2 0.03 1 0.01 49 0.65 8 5 13 0.17 181.5 2.4
26 K Edgcomb DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 13 48 106 2.21 45 323 .189 1 0.02 11 0.23 56 1.17 5 24 29 0.60 134.0 2.8
27 B Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 14 42 90 2.14 28 223 .278 3 0.07 27 0.64 53 1.26 3 2 5 0.12 121.0 2.9
27 H Meyer DIVISION III 11 35 75 2.14 43 244 .131 2 0.06 9 0.26 39 1.11 0 3 3 0.09 85.5 2.4
29 C Borchert DIVISION III 20 53 113 2.13 30 255 .325 2 0.04 13 0.25 35 0.66 27 15 42 0.79 160.5 3.0
30 A Owens DIVISION III 15 46 96 2.09 66 405 .074 0 0.00 13 0.28 94 2.04 5 9 14 0.30 118.5 2.6
31 M Johnson DIVISION I 11 34 69 2.03 69 292 .000 1 0.03 22 0.65 41 1.21 9 1 10 0.29 100.5 3.0
32 J Boyles DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 59 119 2.02 59 372 .161 5 0.08 36 0.61 156 2.64 6 10 16 0.27 166.0 2.8
33 K Bauer DIVISION III 19 50 100 2.00 63 413 .090 5 0.10 27 0.54 130 2.60 3 1 4 0.08 130.5 2.6
33 S Kessenich DIVISION III 16 37 74 2.00 35 235 .166 2 0.05 5 0.14 31 0.84 6 11 17 0.46 90.5 2.4
35 S Walgurski DIVISION III 20 49 96 1.96 48 226 .212 4 0.08 1 0.02 9 0.18 24 14 38 0.78 128.0 2.6
36 H Wilson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 59 114 1.93 47 332 .202 1 0.02 0 0.00 8 0.14 7 23 30 0.51 132.5 2.2
37 K Thornton DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 39 75 1.92 68 241 .029 5 0.13 10 0.26 123 3.15 5 6 11 0.28 93.0 2.4
38 R Kandefer DIVISION III 18 60 113 1.88 29 338 .249 7 0.12 7 0.12 57 0.95 19 13 32 0.53 145.5 2.4
39 A Gillis DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 61 114 1.87 32 298 .275 0 0.00 3 0.05 34 0.56 7 11 18 0.30 129.5 2.1
40 R Rivers DIVISION III 22 74 138 1.86 82 412 .136 0 0.00 11 0.15 201 2.72 2 1 3 0.04 151.5 2.0
41 R Jaciunas DIVISION III 20 66 123 1.86 71 406 .128 4 0.06 13 0.20 78 1.18 20 13 33 0.50 162.5 2.5
42 M Wasselll DIVISION III 22 75 139 1.85 113 634 .041 11 0.15 25 0.33 185 2.47 1 3 4 0.05 166.5 2.2
43 K Hammerich DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 13 48 88 1.83 56 296 .108 2 0.04 12 0.25 164 3.42 4 12 16 0.33 110.0 2.3
44 K West DIVISION III 11 35 64 1.83 49 229 .066 91 2.60 10 0.29 99 2.83 1 6 7 0.20 78.0 2.2
45 Y Gavina DIVISION III 22 68 123 1.81 79 314 .140 2 0.03 15 0.22 51 0.75 19 2 21 0.31 158.0 2.3
46 A Taylor DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 52 94 1.81 36 207 .280 0 0.00 14 0.27 18 0.35 10 38 48 0.92 137.0 2.6
47 J Dean DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 60 108 1.80 53 337 .163 0 0.00 13 0.22 47 0.78 3 11 14 0.23 129.5 2.2
48 A Friedlund DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 20 59 104 1.76 64 323 .124 1 0.02 5 0.08 40 0.68 7 3 10 0.17 117.5 2.0
49 A Bulow DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 14 42 74 1.76 42 229 .140 16 0.38 8 0.19 114 2.71 3 12 15 0.36 91.0 2.2
50 M House DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 23 62 108 1.74 49 344 .172 6 0.10 16 0.26 146 2.35 3 2 5 0.08 128.0 2.1