Rk  
1 J Brann DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 21 74 236 3.19 73 548 .297 2 0.03 32 0.43 44 0.59 62 20 82 1.11 340.0 4.6
2 S Fedderly DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 82 248 3.02 113 586 .230 1 0.01 43 0.52 310 3.78 22 6 28 0.34 316.0 3.9
3 P Bowman DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 56 210 3.75 21 369 .512 2 0.04 22 0.39 24 0.43 38 24 62 1.11 282.0 5.0
4 S Coultrip DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 76 221 2.91 72 530 .281 266 3.50 31 0.41 113 1.49 21 3 24 0.32 274.5 3.6
5 N Hood DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 68 179 2.63 79 479 .209 6 0.09 29 0.43 139 2.04 19 15 34 0.50 234.5 3.4
6 A Rivera DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 67 208 3.10 85 442 .278 22 0.33 16 0.24 89 1.33 6 1 7 0.10 230.5 3.4
7 I Nick DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 24 66 186 2.82 88 536 .183 9 0.14 29 0.44 177 2.68 7 10 17 0.26 227.0 3.4
8 A Harwood DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 17 56 196 3.50 136 820 .073 2 0.04 6 0.11 58 1.04 23 3 26 0.46 226.5 4.0
9 S Weisrock DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 52 166 3.19 68 395 .248 8 0.15 15 0.29 111 2.13 2 19 21 0.40 192.5 3.7
10 R Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 78 129 1.65 68 380 .161 456 5.85 49 0.63 137 1.76 13 2 15 0.19 192.0 2.5
11 N Alic DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 57 144 2.53 41 311 .331 3 0.05 14 0.25 28 0.49 25 16 41 0.72 191.0 3.4
12 N Payne DIVISION III 19 66 156 2.36 71 434 .196 7 0.11 21 0.32 37 0.56 6 13 19 0.29 189.5 2.9
13 L Greve DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 60 161 2.68 69 448 .205 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.20 16 23 39 0.65 188.5 3.1
14 M Mainka DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 67 163 2.43 101 447 .139 4 0.06 10 0.15 139 2.07 8 2 10 0.15 182.0 2.7
15 C Noyes DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 15 46 144 3.13 92 500 .104 27 0.59 22 0.48 190 4.13 6 16 22 0.48 180.0 3.9
16 N Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 13 43 129 3.00 30 277 .357 175 4.07 34 0.79 76 1.77 12 6 18 0.42 178.0 4.1
17 V Stipetic DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 16 57 154 2.70 75 435 .182 2 0.04 10 0.18 160 2.81 5 3 8 0.14 170.5 3.0
18 J Boyles DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 59 119 2.02 59 372 .161 5 0.08 36 0.61 156 2.64 6 10 16 0.27 166.0 2.8
19 S Speer DIVISION III 22 76 123 1.62 70 339 .156 0 0.00 6 0.08 107 1.41 35 2 37 0.49 165.0 2.2
20 B Presbrey DIVISION III 19 66 152 2.30 131 564 .037 1 0.02 1 0.02 46 0.70 8 5 13 0.20 163.5 2.5
21 A Gittins DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 84 71 0.85 30 187 .219 3 0.04 37 0.44 31 0.37 52 5 57 0.68 162.5 1.9
21 R Jaciunas DIVISION III 20 66 123 1.86 71 406 .128 4 0.06 13 0.20 78 1.18 20 13 33 0.50 162.5 2.5
23 C Borchert DIVISION III 20 53 113 2.13 30 255 .325 2 0.04 13 0.25 35 0.66 27 15 42 0.79 160.5 3.0
23 C Flannery DIVISION III 20 51 125 2.45 69 363 .154 10 0.20 23 0.45 118 2.31 11 3 14 0.27 160.5 3.1
25 Y Gavina DIVISION III 22 68 123 1.81 79 314 .140 2 0.03 15 0.22 51 0.75 19 2 21 0.31 158.0 2.3
26 F Jones DIVISION III 16 51 117 2.29 69 356 .135 0 0.00 11 0.22 31 0.61 21 17 38 0.75 157.5 3.1
27 G Dlabal DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 22 84 99 1.18 39 239 .251 0 0.00 0 0.00 8 0.10 53 7 60 0.71 155.5 1.9
28 R Rivers DIVISION III 22 74 138 1.86 82 412 .136 0 0.00 11 0.15 201 2.72 2 1 3 0.04 151.5 2.0
29 K Cisewski DIVISION III 22 71 118 1.66 83 275 .127 0 0.00 0 0.00 16 0.23 30 4 34 0.48 150.0 2.1
30 M Wasselll DIVISION III 19 66 121 1.83 94 553 .049 11 0.17 25 0.38 166 2.52 1 3 4 0.06 148.5 2.3
31 T Eads DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 11 39 131 3.36 35 438 .219 0 0.00 13 0.33 94 2.41 0 6 6 0.15 147.0 3.8
32 R Kandefer DIVISION III 18 60 113 1.88 29 338 .249 7 0.12 7 0.12 57 0.95 19 13 32 0.53 145.5 2.4
33 M Livingston DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 13 43 105 2.44 61 310 .142 0 0.00 32 0.74 80 1.86 3 10 13 0.30 145.0 3.4
34 F Lombardo DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 40 101 2.52 49 263 .198 0 0.00 34 0.85 27 0.68 7 3 10 0.25 143.5 3.6
35 S Groce DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 20 69 114 1.65 93 534 .039 3 0.04 17 0.25 155 2.25 3 14 17 0.25 141.0 2.0
36 A Taylor DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 52 94 1.81 36 207 .280 0 0.00 14 0.27 18 0.35 10 38 48 0.92 137.0 2.6
37 K Edgcomb DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 13 48 106 2.21 45 323 .189 1 0.02 11 0.23 56 1.17 5 24 29 0.60 134.0 2.8
38 H Wilson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 59 114 1.93 47 332 .202 1 0.02 0 0.00 8 0.14 7 23 30 0.51 132.5 2.2
39 K Bauer DIVISION III 19 50 100 2.00 63 413 .090 5 0.10 27 0.54 130 2.60 3 1 4 0.08 130.5 2.6
39 L Parsons DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 16 52 75 1.44 30 186 .242 5 0.10 37 0.71 104 2.00 7 23 30 0.58 130.5 2.5
41 J Dean DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 60 108 1.80 53 337 .163 0 0.00 13 0.22 47 0.78 3 11 14 0.23 129.5 2.2
41 A Gillis DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 61 114 1.87 32 298 .275 0 0.00 3 0.05 34 0.56 7 11 18 0.30 129.5 2.1
43 M House DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 23 62 108 1.74 49 344 .172 6 0.10 16 0.26 146 2.35 3 2 5 0.08 128.0 2.1
43 S Walgurski DIVISION III 20 49 96 1.96 48 226 .212 4 0.08 1 0.02 9 0.18 24 14 38 0.78 128.0 2.6
45 A Weaver DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 14 44 111 2.52 65 283 .163 11 0.25 7 0.16 106 2.41 3 12 15 0.34 127.0 2.9
46 A Fletcher DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 12 38 99 2.61 47 298 .174 15 0.39 16 0.42 161 4.24 6 10 16 0.42 126.0 3.3
46 K Shetler DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 21 74 102 1.38 64 284 .134 1 0.01 0 0.00 8 0.11 12 24 36 0.49 126.0 1.7
48 C Knutson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 23 69 76 1.10 25 192 .266 6 0.09 13 0.19 43 0.62 28 17 45 0.65 125.5 1.8
49 A Weimann DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 68 84 1.24 32 165 .315 5 0.07 5 0.07 27 0.40 34 3 37 0.54 124.5 1.8
50 A Orkfritz DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 20 70 90 1.29 68 369 .060 1 0.01 17 0.24 106 1.51 3 19 22 0.31 119.5 1.7