Rk  
1 M Hernandez DIVISION III 30 98 5 0.05 0 11 .455 1 0.01 12 0.12 327 3.34 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.2
2 L Littlefield DIVISION III 32 109 15 0.14 3 28 .429 433 3.97 19 0.17 344 3.16 2 0 2 0.02 36.0 0.3
3 R Rivers DIVISION III 32 108 200 1.85 116 615 .137 71 0.66 19 0.18 252 2.33 5 1 6 0.06 224.5 2.1
4 A Jennings DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 30 99 38 0.38 16 221 .100 789 7.97 32 0.32 240 2.42 6 5 11 0.11 78.5 0.8
5 F Reynolds DIVISION III 30 95 143 1.51 96 635 .074 0 0.00 38 0.40 300 3.16 14 2 16 0.17 196.0 2.1
6 H Hambleton DIVISION III 27 93 7 0.08 12 50 -.100 603 6.48 29 0.31 176 1.89 1 2 3 0.03 38.0 0.4
7 J Owens DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 17 61 5 0.08 10 45 -.111 115 1.89 11 0.18 91 1.49 1 1 2 0.03 17.5 0.3
8 M Raices DIVISION III 29 100 28 0.28 13 147 .102 710 7.10 21 0.21 200 2.00 2 4 6 0.06 53.0 0.5
9 S Speer DIVISION III 31 104 150 1.44 89 443 .138 0 0.00 6 0.06 137 1.32 41 2 43 0.41 198.0 1.9
10 A Allen DIVISION III 12 42 4 0.10 2 22 .091 211 5.02 11 0.26 37 0.88 0 3 3 0.07 16.5 0.4
11 P Yanes DIVISION III 22 51 28 0.55 25 120 .025 153 3.00 14 0.27 88 1.73 4 0 4 0.08 46.0 0.9
12 E Christidis DIVISION III 14 44 25 0.57 24 88 .011 0 0.00 12 0.27 111 2.52 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.8
12 R Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 31 111 180 1.62 103 564 .137 621 5.59 63 0.57 183 1.65 16 2 18 0.16 260.0 2.3
14 C Vyhnanek DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 33 116 124 1.07 12 347 .323 1052 9.07 27 0.23 150 1.29 25 21 46 0.40 186.5 1.6
15 C Hallmann DIVISION III 10 34 22 0.65 8 52 .269 307 9.03 5 0.15 88 2.59 2 0 2 0.06 29.0 0.9
16 S Coultrip DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 31 109 309 2.83 110 754 .264 392 3.60 41 0.38 179 1.64 27 4 31 0.28 379.0 3.5
17 R Tovar DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 21 70 2 0.03 3 16 -.063 163 2.33 29 0.41 101 1.44 0 2 2 0.03 32.0 0.5
18 J Martinez DIVISION I 21 66 3 0.05 8 27 -.185 190 2.88 20 0.30 128 1.94 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
19 L La Fleur DIVISION III 27 68 25 0.37 4 70 .300 316 4.65 22 0.32 75 1.10 5 7 12 0.18 55.5 0.8
20 A Badertcher DIVISION III 10 32 1 0.03 1 11 .000 2 0.06 9 0.28 58 1.81 0 0 0 0.00 10.0 0.3
20 J Easterling DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 25 83 31 0.37 21 113 .088 689 8.30 31 0.37 199 2.40 2 9 11 0.13 68.5 0.8
20 Y Gavina DIVISION III 30 92 159 1.73 96 429 .147 2 0.02 16 0.17 70 0.76 22 2 24 0.26 198.0 2.2
23 C Krell DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 17 61 34 0.56 14 117 .171 406 6.66 27 0.44 138 2.26 3 7 10 0.16 67.5 1.1
23 E Schriner DIVISION III 28 77 151 1.96 103 431 .111 0 0.00 1 0.01 58 0.75 10 0 10 0.13 162.0 2.1
25 M Craft DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 112 8 0.07 2 15 .400 506 4.52 27 0.24 121 1.08 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.3
25 S Gregoire DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 25 85 68 0.80 23 258 .174 673 7.92 41 0.48 186 2.19 0 20 20 0.24 119.0 1.4
25 K Lawrence DIVISION III 24 41 7 0.17 2 14 .357 172 4.20 10 0.24 76 1.85 1 0 1 0.02 18.0 0.4
25 J Lopez DIVISION I 21 66 1 0.02 8 28 -.250 53 0.80 22 0.33 131 1.98 0 1 1 0.02 23.5 0.4
25 K Vigars DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 19 71 18 0.25 9 91 .099 272 3.83 35 0.49 133 1.87 0 3 3 0.04 54.5 0.8
30 S Carleton DIVISION III 20 70 67 0.96 56 320 .034 250 3.57 13 0.19 134 1.91 1 9 10 0.14 85.5 1.2
31 H Dawson DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 24 75 48 0.64 34 278 .050 385 5.13 21 0.28 204 2.72 0 8 8 0.11 73.0 1.0
32 D Cholico DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 19 58 11 0.19 40 109 -.266 43 0.74 8 0.14 100 1.72 1 0 1 0.02 20.0 0.3
32 A Gilman DIVISION III 20 45 6 0.13 11 37 -.135 64 1.42 4 0.09 29 0.64 1 1 2 0.04 11.5 0.3
34 M Reuland DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 23 72 106 1.47 82 464 .052 25 0.35 22 0.31 143 1.99 8 14 22 0.31 143.0 2.0
34 E Shrimplin DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 112 10 0.09 0 16 .625 506 4.52 24 0.21 158 1.41 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
34 A Walton DIVISION III 23 52 36 0.69 27 134 .067 13 0.25 18 0.35 230 4.42 3 3 6 0.12 58.5 1.1
37 N Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 22 74 223 3.01 69 486 .317 289 3.91 59 0.80 125 1.69 21 16 37 0.50 311.0 4.2
37 L Sabanish DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 25 85 2 0.02 0 12 .167 27 0.32 38 0.45 347 4.08 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.5
37 K West DIVISION III 21 74 151 2.04 100 515 .099 200 2.70 19 0.26 194 2.62 6 13 19 0.26 182.5 2.5
40 K Cisewski DIVISION III 32 102 161 1.58 107 380 .142 0 0.00 0 0.00 30 0.29 47 4 51 0.50 210.0 2.1
40 K Hammerich DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 19 71 127 1.79 79 458 .105 2 0.03 19 0.27 286 4.03 4 14 18 0.25 157.0 2.2
40 M Solomon DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 19 71 49 0.69 41 224 .036 228 3.21 14 0.20 166 2.34 2 20 22 0.31 75.0 1.1
40 R Tomsa DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 104 3 0.03 4 14 -.071 36 0.35 31 0.30 432 4.15 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.3
44 K Graves DIVISION III 2 5 0 0.00 0 0 - 0 0.00 0 0.00 4 0.80 0 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0
44 L Greve DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 110 287 2.61 119 798 .211 4 0.04 0 0.00 26 0.24 22 38 60 0.55 328.0 3.0
44 J Havernick DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 8 16 1 0.06 0 14 .071 59 3.69 3 0.19 12 0.75 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 0.3
44 M Kosinski DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 21 71 96 1.35 58 269 .141 6 0.08 19 0.27 45 0.63 24 69 93 1.31 173.5 2.4
48 H Balon DIVISION III 32 111 115 1.04 110 503 .010 6 0.05 23 0.21 186 1.68 9 7 16 0.14 150.5 1.4
48 O Marron DIVISION III 26 71 110 1.55 87 417 .055 2 0.03 9 0.13 155 2.18 7 13 20 0.28 132.5 1.9
48 A Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 17 54 47 0.87 23 176 .136 110 2.04 32 0.59 67 1.24 1 2 3 0.06 81.0 1.5