Rk  
1 T Pfaller DIVISION III 47 151 52 0.34 16 211 .171 1151 7.62 89 0.59 438 2.90 7 11 18 0.12 153.5 1.0
2 N Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 34 116 361 3.11 126 801 .293 426 3.67 79 0.68 202 1.74 25 24 49 0.42 477.0 4.1
2 R Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 38 135 210 1.56 127 668 .124 775 5.74 79 0.59 244 1.81 16 3 19 0.14 306.5 2.3
4 S Fedderly DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 142 448 3.15 200 1095 .226 6 0.04 74 0.52 566 3.99 31 8 39 0.27 557.0 3.9
4 Z Mohring DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 38 124 16 0.13 9 37 .189 14 0.11 74 0.60 329 2.65 0 1 1 0.01 90.5 0.7
6 I Nick DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 128 389 3.04 180 1118 .187 11 0.09 73 0.57 340 2.66 26 20 46 0.36 498.0 3.9
7 K Hammond DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 38 136 6 0.04 0 22 .273 115 0.85 68 0.50 806 5.93 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.5
8 L Leggett DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 138 43 0.31 21 163 .135 1018 7.38 67 0.49 284 2.06 14 10 24 0.17 129.0 0.9
8 A Reiter DIVISION III 44 141 336 2.38 182 1099 .140 20 0.14 67 0.48 370 2.62 5 9 14 0.10 412.5 2.9
10 L Gausselin DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 35 109 3 0.03 2 17 .059 104 0.95 66 0.61 595 5.46 0 0 0 0.00 69.0 0.6
11 F Reynolds DIVISION III 40 133 193 1.45 132 865 .071 0 0.00 64 0.48 427 3.21 17 2 19 0.14 275.0 2.1
12 K Agoranos DIVISION III 47 154 69 0.45 52 353 .048 67 0.44 63 0.41 568 3.69 1 8 9 0.06 137.0 0.9
13 M Shulski DIVISION III 37 130 11 0.08 3 38 .211 70 0.54 60 0.46 489 3.76 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.5
13 E Sweeney DIVISION III 33 116 3 0.03 3 13 .000 12 0.10 60 0.52 632 5.45 0 0 0 0.00 63.0 0.5
15 K Fisherkeller DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 90 34 0.38 57 235 -.098 45 0.50 59 0.66 226 2.51 0 0 0 0.00 93.0 1.0
16 A Gittins DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 143 133 0.93 52 339 .239 5 0.03 57 0.40 60 0.42 92 6 98 0.69 285.0 2.0
16 G Lopez DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 181 1.33 80 449 .225 21 0.15 57 0.42 480 3.53 1 1 2 0.01 239.5 1.8
16 L Parsons DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 111 163 1.47 61 410 .249 17 0.15 57 0.51 222 2.00 10 58 68 0.61 259.0 2.3
19 E Eder DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 114 58 0.51 29 220 .132 977 8.57 55 0.48 297 2.61 0 17 17 0.15 121.5 1.1
20 S Gregoire DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 111 77 0.69 32 328 .137 845 7.61 54 0.49 229 2.06 0 28 28 0.25 145.0 1.3
21 T Eads DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 38 131 454 3.47 134 1477 .217 9 0.07 53 0.40 337 2.57 6 12 18 0.14 519.0 4.0
22 M Livingston DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 26 89 192 2.16 127 669 .097 1 0.01 52 0.58 188 2.11 16 33 49 0.55 276.5 3.1
22 M Robertson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 26 91 14 0.15 12 54 .037 14 0.15 52 0.57 124 1.36 0 5 5 0.05 68.5 0.8
24 P Bowman DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 149 639 4.29 70 1088 .523 13 0.09 50 0.34 97 0.65 105 47 152 1.02 817.5 5.5
24 A Fletcher DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 104 302 2.90 133 841 .201 31 0.30 50 0.48 427 4.11 15 17 32 0.31 375.5 3.6
26 E Bloomer DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 150 5 0.03 7 32 -.063 43 0.29 49 0.33 636 4.24 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.4
26 J Boyles DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 98 194 1.98 84 632 .174 60 0.61 49 0.50 256 2.61 8 15 23 0.23 258.5 2.6
28 K Vigars DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 29 105 31 0.30 16 178 .084 424 4.04 48 0.46 205 1.95 0 11 11 0.10 84.5 0.8
28 A Wight DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 160 88 0.55 39 286 .171 70 0.44 48 0.30 785 4.91 1 1 2 0.01 137.5 0.9
30 J Brann DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 116 417 3.59 131 990 .289 3 0.03 47 0.41 103 0.89 97 32 129 1.11 577.0 5.0
30 B Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 30 87 205 2.36 70 509 .265 6 0.07 47 0.54 125 1.44 6 11 17 0.20 263.5 3.0
32 K Bauer DIVISION III 35 99 132 1.33 77 522 .105 7 0.07 46 0.46 179 1.81 5 5 10 0.10 185.5 1.9
32 S Coultrip DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 132 371 2.81 125 902 .273 492 3.73 46 0.35 223 1.69 32 5 37 0.28 451.5 3.4
32 M Craft DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 160 10 0.06 2 18 .444 729 4.56 46 0.29 176 1.10 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 0.3
32 C Flannery DIVISION III 32 90 233 2.59 106 652 .195 16 0.18 46 0.51 227 2.52 15 11 26 0.29 299.5 3.3
32 L Rettke DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 104 56 0.54 10 225 .204 501 4.82 46 0.44 246 2.37 25 0 25 0.24 127.0 1.2
37 N Hood DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 41 131 404 3.08 165 1048 .228 6 0.05 44 0.34 255 1.95 47 27 74 0.56 508.5 3.9
37 C Krell DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 27 96 42 0.44 18 151 .159 631 6.57 44 0.46 198 2.06 5 15 20 0.21 98.5 1.0
37 L Sabanish DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 108 2 0.02 2 16 .000 35 0.32 44 0.41 448 4.15 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
40 C Noyes DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 90 305 3.39 182 1029 .120 37 0.41 42 0.47 318 3.53 12 25 37 0.41 371.5 4.1
40 R Rivers DIVISION III 42 146 264 1.81 156 843 .128 236 1.62 42 0.29 361 2.47 10 1 11 0.08 316.5 2.2
40 S Trotter DIVISION III 33 102 85 0.83 72 624 .021 0 0.00 42 0.41 225 2.21 1 1 2 0.02 128.5 1.3
43 J Dean DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 156 270 1.73 128 827 .172 2 0.01 41 0.26 170 1.09 5 20 25 0.16 326.0 2.1
43 M Wasselll DIVISION III 37 130 290 2.23 194 1226 .078 17 0.13 41 0.32 332 2.55 6 5 11 0.08 339.5 2.6
45 A Vega DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 56 0.41 13 84 .512 743 5.46 40 0.29 222 1.63 4 5 9 0.07 102.5 0.8
46 M Johnson DIVISION I 26 81 158 1.95 181 739 -.031 6 0.07 39 0.48 136 1.68 24 6 30 0.37 224.0 2.8
46 F Lombardo DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 13 43 110 2.56 52 283 .205 0 0.00 39 0.91 30 0.70 8 3 11 0.26 158.5 3.7
46 A Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 18 57 58 1.02 17 179 .229 152 2.67 39 0.68 123 2.16 0 0 0 0.00 97.0 1.7
46 E Zahora DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 27 95 8 0.08 6 60 .033 31 0.33 39 0.41 448 4.72 0 0 0 0.00 47.0 0.5
50 G Becker DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 27 89 102 1.15 82 424 .047 92 1.03 38 0.43 232 2.61 4 0 4 0.04 144.0 1.6